Event 402 Women 200 Yard Freestyle ========================================================================= === A - Final ===
1 Pressler, Madison 9 JACK 1:55.59 1:53.16 20
2 Roberson, Kayla 12 INGL 1:55.16 1:53.50 17
3 Lucien, Brianna 10 MAR 1:57.96 1:55.06 16
4 Munoz, Stephanie 12 SKYL 1:55.42 1:55.13 15
5 Pana, Maggie 12 NEW 1:56.34 1:55.91 14
6 Matsuda, Jenifer 9 ISSY 1:56.86 1:56.04 13
7 Maider, Maddie 11 ROOS 1:56.33 1:57.77 12
8 Mergel, Mackenzie 10 PUY 1:56.99 1:57.97 11 === B - Final ===
9 Laurent, Demetra 11 CASC 2:00.42 2:00.16 9
10 Lesnick, Natalie 12 KW 2:00.60 2:00.24 7
11 Furrer, Anna 9 GH 2:00.18 2:00.61 6
12 Newton, Lily 12 EAST 1:58.78 2:00.93 5
13 Schroder, McKenzie 11 RICH 2:00.89 2:01.09 4
14 Bingea, Taylor 11 WOOD 2:01.88 2:02.96 3
15 Straume, Ingrid O 11 KAM 2:01.01 2:03.09 2
16 Harper, Bethany 10 RED 2:01.40 2:03.54 1
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Freestyle ========================================================================= === A - Final ===
1 Cross, Marley 10 GARF 53.78 51.71 20
2 Bruggman, Hannah 12 WEN 53.04 51.76 17
3 Pries, Alana 11 ER 52.45 51.97 16
4 Speak, Sage 12 INGL 53.86 53.52 15
5 Hartman, Kelly 11 EASTM 54.67 54.11 14
6 Holly, Hannah 12 CURT 54.56 54.13 13
7 Reed, Julieann 12 CAM 54.41 54.54 12
8 Parrish, Audrey 10 WEN 54.62 55.16 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Lopez-Silvers, Willow 9 CURT 55.32 54.23 9
10 Armstrong, Cathryn 11 MON 54.81 54.32 7
11 Benson, Hannah 12 ROOS 55.18 54.42 6
12 Hanger, Lindsey 9 TAH 54.98 54.53 5
13 Gevers, Gabrielle 12 ISSY 55.23 54.59 4
14 Muiznieks, Lindsey 10 PUY 55.40 54.69 3
15 Dickens, Djenne 12 EW 55.41 55.46 2
16 Collins, Jill 11 TAH 55.15 55.51 1
Event 8 Women 500 Yard Freestyle ========================================================================= === A - Final ===
1 Lucien, Brianna 10 MAR 5:07.60 5:04.46 20
2 Pana, Maggie 12 NEW 5:13.77 5:10.45 17
3 Mergel, Mackenzie 10 PUY 5:15.23 5:11.84 16
4 Matsuda, Jenifer 9 ISSY 5:17.07 5:15.82 15
5 Newton, Lily 12 EAST 5:15.41 5:18.37 14
6 Laurent, Demetra 11 CASC 5:19.15 5:19.34 13
7 Maider, Maddie 11 ROOS 5:15.03 5:20.75 12
8 Davidson, Sarah 10 WOOD 5:19.48 5:22.53 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Raines, Chase 9 SKYL 5:22.29 5:20.00 9
10 Furrer, Anna 9 GH 5:20.72 5:20.74 7
11 Hale, Mackenzie 9 WW 5:21.45 5:21.31 6
12 Maier, Katie 10 ISSY 5:27.43 5:26.26 5
13 Bingea, Taylor 11 WOOD 5:24.56 5:27.27 4
14 Watson, Kiera 11 NEW 5:25.81 5:27.51 3
15 Willis, Lyndsey 12 KAM 5:26.46 5:29.24 2
16 Francois, Michelle 12 ISSY 5:23.63 5:30.00 1
Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay ==================================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 NEW 1:41.07 1:39.26 40
1) Waddell, Emily 2) Huo, Jenny 3) Pana, Maggie 4) Gwo, Lorea
2 GH 1:40.31 1:39.35 34
1) Andren, Ursula 2) Nitschman, Megan 3) Furrer, Anna 4) McCann, Carolyn
MR 1:40.57 1:39.42 32
1) Lemley, Kristen 2) Kawaguchi, Megan 3) Ronald, Erin 4) Duncanson, Maddie
4 WEN 1:41.06 1:39.45 30
1) Parrish, Audrey 2) Dressel, Isabelle 3) Wilt, Rachel 4) Peterson, Victoria
5 SNOH 1:41.97 1:41.02 28
1) Garrison, Shelby 2) Hyland, Alyssa 3) Donohue, Madelynn 4) Brooks, Ella
6 TAH 1:41.16 1:41.27 26
1) Collins, Jill 2) Mazick, Hailie 3) Hanger, Lindsey 4) Miller, Jessica
7 CURT 1:42.36 1:41.74 24
1) Lopez-Silvers, Willow 2) Wilson, Jessica 3) Postma, Jenna 4) Holly, Hannah
8 KL 1:41.59 1:42.00 22
1) Peters, Avalyne 2) Losacco, Alessandra 3) Williams, Laura 4) Phillips, Kyndal
=== B - Final ===
9 GARF 1:43.21 1:42.11 18
1) Crawford, Jocelyn 2) Montstream, Jackie 3) Umbach, Gwen 4) Cross, Marley
10 ISSY 1:42.72 1:42.57 14
1) Gevers, Gabrielle 2) Harbeck, Sammantha 3) Francois, Michelle 4) Matsuda, Jenifer
11 PUY 1:42.64 1:42.72 12
1) Muiznieks, Lindsey 2) Wood, Olivia 3) Mergel, Mackenzie 4) Kiuchi, Amy
12 KAM 1:42.53 1:42.89 10
1) Dovinh, Angeline 2) Johnson, Laura 3) Lasley, Haley 4) Straume, Ingrid
13 CAM 1:42.96 1:42.96 8
1) Panebianco, Anna 2) Reed, Julieann 3) Bintz, Corinne 4) Choong, Siobhan
14 OLY 1:43.79 1:43.50 6
1) Underland, Reagan 2) Hansen-Tilkens, Maya 3) Norman, Alexandria 4) Norman, Sarah
15 U 1:43.77 1:44.12 4
1) Kaplan, Katharine 2) Young, Marissa 3) Chang, Alice 4) Cox, Livi
16 STAD 1:44.06 1:44.13 2
1) Muller, Melanie 2) Thurston, Cammie 3) Longrie, Amber 4) Simpson, Kaycee
Event 12 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay ==================================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 NEW 3:36.05 3:34.00 40
1) Gwo, Lorea 2) Pana, Maggie 3) Rainey, Maddie 4) Fang, Elisa
2 RICH 3:40.66 3:36.37 34
1) Schroder, McKenzie 2) Hall, Lauren 3) Musick, Alyssa 4) Bratton, Lisa
3 WEN 3:42.04 3:36.63 32
1) Parrish, Audrey 2) Dressel, Isabelle 3) Peterson, Victoria 4) Bruggman, Hannah
4 KAM 3:42.19 3:40.78 30
1) Dovinh, Angeline 2) Johnson, Laura 3) Willis, Lyndsey 4) Straume, Ingrid
5 SKYL 3:43.16 3:41.43 28
1) Umezawa, Yui 2) Guo, Annette 3) Munoz, Stephanie 4) Lin, Kathy
6 INGL 3:43.71 3:41.74 26
1) Roberson, Kayla 2) Skog, Calista 3) Panova, Liza 4) Speak, Sage
7 TAH 3:44.77 3:42.08 24
1) Miller, Jessica 2) Collins, Jill 3) Mazick, Hailie 4) Hanger, Lindsey
8 JACK 3:43.84 3:42.69 22
1) Pressler, Madison 2) Limberg, Nicole 3) Davis, Hannah 4) Sawyer, Ashley
=== B - Final ===
9 ISSY 3:45.39 3:43.70 18
1) Gevers, Gabrielle 2) Flaten, Brooke 3) Francois, Michelle 4) Matsuda, Jenifer
10 PUY 3:46.16 3:43.71 14
1) Muiznieks, Lindsey 2) Wood, Olivia 3) Mergel, Mackenzie 4) Kiuchi, Amy
11 CURT 3:47.20 3:48.14 12
1) Wilson, Jessica 2) Postma, Jenna 3) Friedman, Emma 4) Holly, Hannah
12 ROOS 3:46.01 3:49.04 10
1) Neffner, Natalie 2) Kutz, Marri 3) Tallman, Cassandra 4) Benson, Hannah
13 EAST 3:50.98 3:49.39 8
1) Poggemann, Alyssa 2) Ellis, Aimee 3) Haase, Ally 4) Newton, Lily
14 GH 3:51.42 3:50.27 6
1) Nitschman, Megan 2) Campbell, Emma 3) Anderson, Sarah 4) Lobdell, Julia
15 WOOD 3:50.28 3:50.70 4
1) Davidson, Sarah 2) Bingea, Taylor 3) Yoder, Dominique 4) Davidson, Kathryn
16 EW 3:53.24 3:51.63 2
1) Brock, Luci 2) Epoch, Juliana 3) McCloughan, Josie 4) Dickens, Djenne
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12
1. Newport (Bellevue) 232
2. Wenatchee 169.5
3. Gig Harbor 152
4. Skyline 146
5. Richland 123
6. Inglemoor 107.5
7. Kentlake 107
8. Jackson 102
9. Mt. Rainier 100
10. Garfield 96
11. Issaquah 79
12. Kamiak 69
13. Tahoma 65
14. Curtis 58
15. Roosevelt 56.5
16. Puyallup 56
16. Eastlake 56
18. Federal Way 55
19. Woodinville 52
20. Snohomish 51
21. Cascade (Everett) 42
22. Monroe 41
23. Camas 39
24. Eastmont 37
25. Mariner 36
26. Emerald Ridge 30
27. Union 27
28. Edmonds-Woodway 20.5
29. Olympia 20
29. Auburn 20
31. Ballard 18
32. Bothell 9
33. Redmond 8
34. Kentwood 7
34. Central Kitsap 7
36. Eisenhower 6
36. Lake Stevens 6
36. Walla Walla 6
36. Stadium 6
40. Kentridge 5
41. Moses Lake 2
1 Pressler, Madison 9 JACK 1:55.59 1:53.16 20
2 Roberson, Kayla 12 INGL 1:55.16 1:53.50 17
3 Lucien, Brianna 10 MAR 1:57.96 1:55.06 16
4 Munoz, Stephanie 12 SKYL 1:55.42 1:55.13 15
5 Pana, Maggie 12 NEW 1:56.34 1:55.91 14
6 Matsuda, Jenifer 9 ISSY 1:56.86 1:56.04 13
7 Maider, Maddie 11 ROOS 1:56.33 1:57.77 12
8 Mergel, Mackenzie 10 PUY 1:56.99 1:57.97 11 === B - Final ===
9 Laurent, Demetra 11 CASC 2:00.42 2:00.16 9
10 Lesnick, Natalie 12 KW 2:00.60 2:00.24 7
11 Furrer, Anna 9 GH 2:00.18 2:00.61 6
12 Newton, Lily 12 EAST 1:58.78 2:00.93 5
13 Schroder, McKenzie 11 RICH 2:00.89 2:01.09 4
14 Bingea, Taylor 11 WOOD 2:01.88 2:02.96 3
15 Straume, Ingrid O 11 KAM 2:01.01 2:03.09 2
16 Harper, Bethany 10 RED 2:01.40 2:03.54 1
Event 7 Women 100 Yard Freestyle ========================================================================= === A - Final ===
1 Cross, Marley 10 GARF 53.78 51.71 20
2 Bruggman, Hannah 12 WEN 53.04 51.76 17
3 Pries, Alana 11 ER 52.45 51.97 16
4 Speak, Sage 12 INGL 53.86 53.52 15
5 Hartman, Kelly 11 EASTM 54.67 54.11 14
6 Holly, Hannah 12 CURT 54.56 54.13 13
7 Reed, Julieann 12 CAM 54.41 54.54 12
8 Parrish, Audrey 10 WEN 54.62 55.16 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Lopez-Silvers, Willow 9 CURT 55.32 54.23 9
10 Armstrong, Cathryn 11 MON 54.81 54.32 7
11 Benson, Hannah 12 ROOS 55.18 54.42 6
12 Hanger, Lindsey 9 TAH 54.98 54.53 5
13 Gevers, Gabrielle 12 ISSY 55.23 54.59 4
14 Muiznieks, Lindsey 10 PUY 55.40 54.69 3
15 Dickens, Djenne 12 EW 55.41 55.46 2
16 Collins, Jill 11 TAH 55.15 55.51 1
Event 8 Women 500 Yard Freestyle ========================================================================= === A - Final ===
1 Lucien, Brianna 10 MAR 5:07.60 5:04.46 20
2 Pana, Maggie 12 NEW 5:13.77 5:10.45 17
3 Mergel, Mackenzie 10 PUY 5:15.23 5:11.84 16
4 Matsuda, Jenifer 9 ISSY 5:17.07 5:15.82 15
5 Newton, Lily 12 EAST 5:15.41 5:18.37 14
6 Laurent, Demetra 11 CASC 5:19.15 5:19.34 13
7 Maider, Maddie 11 ROOS 5:15.03 5:20.75 12
8 Davidson, Sarah 10 WOOD 5:19.48 5:22.53 11
=== B - Final ===
9 Raines, Chase 9 SKYL 5:22.29 5:20.00 9
10 Furrer, Anna 9 GH 5:20.72 5:20.74 7
11 Hale, Mackenzie 9 WW 5:21.45 5:21.31 6
12 Maier, Katie 10 ISSY 5:27.43 5:26.26 5
13 Bingea, Taylor 11 WOOD 5:24.56 5:27.27 4
14 Watson, Kiera 11 NEW 5:25.81 5:27.51 3
15 Willis, Lyndsey 12 KAM 5:26.46 5:29.24 2
16 Francois, Michelle 12 ISSY 5:23.63 5:30.00 1
Event 9 Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay ==================================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 NEW 1:41.07 1:39.26 40
1) Waddell, Emily 2) Huo, Jenny 3) Pana, Maggie 4) Gwo, Lorea
2 GH 1:40.31 1:39.35 34
1) Andren, Ursula 2) Nitschman, Megan 3) Furrer, Anna 4) McCann, Carolyn
MR 1:40.57 1:39.42 32
1) Lemley, Kristen 2) Kawaguchi, Megan 3) Ronald, Erin 4) Duncanson, Maddie
4 WEN 1:41.06 1:39.45 30
1) Parrish, Audrey 2) Dressel, Isabelle 3) Wilt, Rachel 4) Peterson, Victoria
5 SNOH 1:41.97 1:41.02 28
1) Garrison, Shelby 2) Hyland, Alyssa 3) Donohue, Madelynn 4) Brooks, Ella
6 TAH 1:41.16 1:41.27 26
1) Collins, Jill 2) Mazick, Hailie 3) Hanger, Lindsey 4) Miller, Jessica
7 CURT 1:42.36 1:41.74 24
1) Lopez-Silvers, Willow 2) Wilson, Jessica 3) Postma, Jenna 4) Holly, Hannah
8 KL 1:41.59 1:42.00 22
1) Peters, Avalyne 2) Losacco, Alessandra 3) Williams, Laura 4) Phillips, Kyndal
=== B - Final ===
9 GARF 1:43.21 1:42.11 18
1) Crawford, Jocelyn 2) Montstream, Jackie 3) Umbach, Gwen 4) Cross, Marley
10 ISSY 1:42.72 1:42.57 14
1) Gevers, Gabrielle 2) Harbeck, Sammantha 3) Francois, Michelle 4) Matsuda, Jenifer
11 PUY 1:42.64 1:42.72 12
1) Muiznieks, Lindsey 2) Wood, Olivia 3) Mergel, Mackenzie 4) Kiuchi, Amy
12 KAM 1:42.53 1:42.89 10
1) Dovinh, Angeline 2) Johnson, Laura 3) Lasley, Haley 4) Straume, Ingrid
13 CAM 1:42.96 1:42.96 8
1) Panebianco, Anna 2) Reed, Julieann 3) Bintz, Corinne 4) Choong, Siobhan
14 OLY 1:43.79 1:43.50 6
1) Underland, Reagan 2) Hansen-Tilkens, Maya 3) Norman, Alexandria 4) Norman, Sarah
15 U 1:43.77 1:44.12 4
1) Kaplan, Katharine 2) Young, Marissa 3) Chang, Alice 4) Cox, Livi
16 STAD 1:44.06 1:44.13 2
1) Muller, Melanie 2) Thurston, Cammie 3) Longrie, Amber 4) Simpson, Kaycee
Event 12 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay ==================================================================================
=== A - Final ===
1 NEW 3:36.05 3:34.00 40
1) Gwo, Lorea 2) Pana, Maggie 3) Rainey, Maddie 4) Fang, Elisa
2 RICH 3:40.66 3:36.37 34
1) Schroder, McKenzie 2) Hall, Lauren 3) Musick, Alyssa 4) Bratton, Lisa
3 WEN 3:42.04 3:36.63 32
1) Parrish, Audrey 2) Dressel, Isabelle 3) Peterson, Victoria 4) Bruggman, Hannah
4 KAM 3:42.19 3:40.78 30
1) Dovinh, Angeline 2) Johnson, Laura 3) Willis, Lyndsey 4) Straume, Ingrid
5 SKYL 3:43.16 3:41.43 28
1) Umezawa, Yui 2) Guo, Annette 3) Munoz, Stephanie 4) Lin, Kathy
6 INGL 3:43.71 3:41.74 26
1) Roberson, Kayla 2) Skog, Calista 3) Panova, Liza 4) Speak, Sage
7 TAH 3:44.77 3:42.08 24
1) Miller, Jessica 2) Collins, Jill 3) Mazick, Hailie 4) Hanger, Lindsey
8 JACK 3:43.84 3:42.69 22
1) Pressler, Madison 2) Limberg, Nicole 3) Davis, Hannah 4) Sawyer, Ashley
=== B - Final ===
9 ISSY 3:45.39 3:43.70 18
1) Gevers, Gabrielle 2) Flaten, Brooke 3) Francois, Michelle 4) Matsuda, Jenifer
10 PUY 3:46.16 3:43.71 14
1) Muiznieks, Lindsey 2) Wood, Olivia 3) Mergel, Mackenzie 4) Kiuchi, Amy
11 CURT 3:47.20 3:48.14 12
1) Wilson, Jessica 2) Postma, Jenna 3) Friedman, Emma 4) Holly, Hannah
12 ROOS 3:46.01 3:49.04 10
1) Neffner, Natalie 2) Kutz, Marri 3) Tallman, Cassandra 4) Benson, Hannah
13 EAST 3:50.98 3:49.39 8
1) Poggemann, Alyssa 2) Ellis, Aimee 3) Haase, Ally 4) Newton, Lily
14 GH 3:51.42 3:50.27 6
1) Nitschman, Megan 2) Campbell, Emma 3) Anderson, Sarah 4) Lobdell, Julia
15 WOOD 3:50.28 3:50.70 4
1) Davidson, Sarah 2) Bingea, Taylor 3) Yoder, Dominique 4) Davidson, Kathryn
16 EW 3:53.24 3:51.63 2
1) Brock, Luci 2) Epoch, Juliana 3) McCloughan, Josie 4) Dickens, Djenne
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 12
1. Newport (Bellevue) 232
2. Wenatchee 169.5
3. Gig Harbor 152
4. Skyline 146
5. Richland 123
6. Inglemoor 107.5
7. Kentlake 107
8. Jackson 102
9. Mt. Rainier 100
10. Garfield 96
11. Issaquah 79
12. Kamiak 69
13. Tahoma 65
14. Curtis 58
15. Roosevelt 56.5
16. Puyallup 56
16. Eastlake 56
18. Federal Way 55
19. Woodinville 52
20. Snohomish 51
21. Cascade (Everett) 42
22. Monroe 41
23. Camas 39
24. Eastmont 37
25. Mariner 36
26. Emerald Ridge 30
27. Union 27
28. Edmonds-Woodway 20.5
29. Olympia 20
29. Auburn 20
31. Ballard 18
32. Bothell 9
33. Redmond 8
34. Kentwood 7
34. Central Kitsap 7
36. Eisenhower 6
36. Lake Stevens 6
36. Walla Walla 6
36. Stadium 6
40. Kentridge 5
41. Moses Lake 2