Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
1:55.50 4AST
1 Gig Harbor Tides 1:52.22 1:54.77 q4AST
1) Furrer, Anna FR 2) Andren, Ursula FR 3) Drugge, Kailee SR 4) Ponce, Alana FR
2 Curtis Vikings 1:57.74 1:55.76 q
1) Wilson, Jessica SR 2) Rzeszewicz, Jian SR 3) Postma, Jena SR 4) Lopez-Silvers, Willow FR
3 Kentlake Falcons 1:56.64 1:56.38 q
1) Losacco, Allie SO 2) Williams, Laura JR 3) Phillips, Kyndal SR 4) Peters, Avalyne SO
4 Tahoma Bears 1:59.50 1:57.07 q
1) Collins, Jill JR 2) Hanger, Lindsey FR 3) Miller, Jessica JR 4) Mazick, Hailie JR
5 Mount Rainier Rams 1:55.91 1:58.58 q
1) Long, Darla JR 2) Burdine, Anna JR 3) Lemley, Kristen JR 4) Ronald, Erin JR
6 Puyallup Vikings 1:57.76 1:58.81 q
1) Kiuchi, Amy JR 2) Mergel, Mackenzie SO 3) Muiznieks, Lindsey SO 4) Wood, Olivia SO
(32.18) (32.31) (27.89) (26.43)
7 Stadium Tigers 2:01.92 1:58.90 q
1) Simpson, Kaycee FR 2) Fransman, Hanna SR 3) Longrie, Amber SR 4) Muller, Mellanie SO
8 Olympia Bears 1:58.30 1:58.99 q
1) Yan, Michelle SO 2) Norman, Sarah JR 3) Norman, Ali FR 4) Nejedly, Colleen JR
9 Kentridge Chargers 1:59.80 1:59.50 q
1) McNicholl, Audrey JR 2) Anderson, Madeleine SO 3) Childress, Haley FR 4) Childress, Taylor
10 Central Kitsap Cougars 2:03.16 1:59.83 q
1) Avery, Leah JR 2) Avery, Sarah SR 3) Smith, Gracie FR 4) Cain, Kelsy JR
11 Kentwood Conquerors 2:02.77 2:01.24 q
1) Lesnick, Natalie SR 2) Vagen, Emma SO 3) Waite, Mae SR 4) Vagen, Drew SR
12 Federal Way Eagles 2:04.51 2:03.77 q
1) Um, Jenin SO 2) Yunker, Lynsey SR 3) Ramey, Kenna SR 4) Blake, Colby JR
13 Rogers Rams 2:08.61 2:10.99 q
1) Bovenkamp, Rebecca SO 2) Tucker, Danielle SO 3) Low, Rebeka SO 4) Crossen, Rachel SR
14 Emerald Ridge Jaguars 2:11.27 2:11.40 q
1) Phan, Kimi JR 2) Pries, Alana JR 3) Douglas, Melanie SR 4) Molina, Ashley SO
15 South Kitsap Wolves 2:11.50 2:20.83 q
1) Edgecomb, Heidi SR 2) Friemann, Megan FR 3) Dodge, Kylie FR 4) Lash, Aubrey JR
Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Mergel, Mackenzie SO Puyallup Vikings 1:59.47 1:58.64 q4AST
2 Furrer, Anna FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:59.93 1:59.83 q4AST
3 Kiuchi, Amy JR Puyallup Vikings 2:07.44 2:04.31 q
4 Lesnick, Natalie SR Kentwood Conquerors 2:03.13 2:04.56 q
5 DeSmet, Zoe JR South Kitsap Wolves 2:08.25 2:05.12 q
6 Campbell, Emma JR Gig Harbor Tides 2:09.83 2:06.44 q
7 Lobdell, Julia SR Gig Harbor Tides 2:10.32 2:07.18 q
8 Joy, Maddie SO Puyallup Vikings 2:09.41 2:08.01 q
9 Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR Olympia Bears 2:05.60 2:08.41 q
10 Thurston, Cameron FR Stadium Tigers 2:08.65 2:08.85 q
11 Lavold, Emma SO Stadium Tigers 2:13.38 2:09.79 q
12 Friedman, Emma SR Curtis Vikings 2:13.12 2:10.18 q
13 Stefanescu, Jenny JR Kentlake Falcons 2:07.75 2:10.27 q
14 Douglas, Melanie SR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 2:12.29 2:10.50 q
15 Anderson, Sarah JR Gig Harbor Tides 2:11.92 2:10.68 q
16 Losacco, Allie SO Kentlake Falcons 2:07.57 2:11.28 q
17 Duven, Allie SR Tahoma Bears 2:11.18 2:11.32
18 Murray, Sabrina FR Curtis Vikings 2:11.31 2:11.38
19 Knobloch, Amelia JR Kentlake Falcons 2:14.42 2:13.80
20 Dress, MacKenzie JR Tahoma Bears 2:12.05 2:14.59
21 Dickinson-Cove, Anya SO Olympia Bears 2:14.22 2:14.90
22 Burdine, Anna JR Mount Rainier Rams 2:11.26 2:14.97
23 Allen, Kailey FR Stadium Tigers 2:12.11 2:17.03
24 Long, Darla JR Mount Rainier Rams 2:07.55 2:17.48
Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM
1 McCann, Carolyn SR Gig Harbor Tides 2:09.34 2:11.77 q4AST
2 Kawaguchi, Megan SR Mount Rainier Rams 2:13.67 2:13.77 q4AST
3 Lemley, Kristen JR Mount Rainier Rams 2:18.33 2:14.03 q
4 Andren, Ursula FR Gig Harbor Tides 2:13.33 2:14.73 q
5 Williams, Laura JR Kentlake Falcons 2:14.00 2:14.78 q
6 Simpson, Kaycee FR Stadium Tigers 2:16.41 2:15.07 q
7 Drugge, Kailee SR Gig Harbor Tides 2:27.86 2:23.07 q
8 Lesnick, Hannah FR Kentwood Conquerors 2:18.65 2:24.89 q
9 Avery, Leah JR Central Kitsap Cougars 2:24.16 2:25.42 q
10 Moon, Lindsey SO Gig Harbor Tides 2:31.45 2:25.58 q
11 Smith, Gracie FR Central Kitsap Cougars 2:27.48 2:28.65 q
12 McNicholl, Audrey JR Kentridge Chargers 2:30.33 2:30.57 q
13 Yan, Michelle SO Olympia Bears 2:29.41 2:30.87 q
14 Jones, Kirsten SO Olympia Bears 2:39.33 2:33.61 q
15 Brandt, Franzi JR Puyallup Vikings 2:36.94 2:34.19 q
16 Rivera, Missy SO Curtis Vikings 2:40.25 2:34.90 q
17 Rasmussen, Jensine SO Stadium Tigers 2:36.68 2:35.26
18 Tacke, Hannah FR Puyallup Vikings 2:37.71 2:38.72
19 Yunker, Lynsey SR Federal Way Eagles 2:42.88 2:43.11
20 Kabat, Jennifer SO Olympia Bears 2:54.78 2:46.59
21 Myerson, Elena SO Stadium Tigers 2:49.16 2:49.51
--- Lackman, Maddie SR Stadium Tigers 2:52.61 DFS
Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Ramey, Kenna SR Federal Way Eagles 24.06 23.73 qCONS
2 Pries, Alana JR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 24.64 24.46 q4AST
3 Holly, Hannah SR Curtis Vikings 25.58 25.07 q4AST
4 Lopez-Silvers, Willow FR Curtis Vikings 25.73 25.17 q4AST
5 Collins, Jill JR Tahoma Bears 25.60 25.50 q
6 Miller, Jessica JR Tahoma Bears 25.13 25.55 q
7 Muiznieks, Lindsey SO Puyallup Vikings 25.64 25.68 q
8 Wilson, Jessica SR Curtis Vikings 26.24 25.82 q
9 Monkhouse, Aspen SO South Kitsap Wolves 26.01 25.95 q
10 Hanger, Lindsey FR Tahoma Bears 25.63 25.99 q
11 Norman, Ali FR Olympia Bears 26.05 26.12 q
12 Childress, Haley FR Kentridge Chargers 26.39 26.29 q
13 Holst, Summer SR Rogers Rams 26.33 26.42 q
14 Wood, Olivia SO Puyallup Vikings 26.52 26.56 q
15 Muller, Mellanie SO Stadium Tigers 26.66 26.62 q
16 Duncanson, Maddie SR Mount Rainier Rams 25.75 26.63 q
17 Childress, Taylor SR Kentridge Chargers 26.70 26.64
18 Ronald, Erin JR Mount Rainier Rams 26.94 26.67
19 Nitschman, Megan SR Gig Harbor Tides 27.17 26.76
20 Longrie, Amber SR Stadium Tigers 27.17 26.77
*21 Mazick, Hailie JR Tahoma Bears 26.44 26.85
*21 Peters, Avalyne SO Kentlake Falcons 26.64 26.85
23 Middleton, Honour SO Olympia Bears 27.01 27.04
24 Vagen, Emma SO Kentwood Conquerors 26.47 27.28
25 Underland, Reagan SR Olympia Bears 26.71 27.57
Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Ramey, Kenna SR Federal Way Eagles 57.21 57.32 q4AST
2 Phillips, Kyndal SR Kentlake Falcons 1:00.09 59.49 q4AST
3 Lemley, Kristen JR Mount Rainier Rams 1:01.88 1:00.49 q4AST
4 Childress, Haley FR Kentridge Chargers 1:01.84 1:00.66 q4AST
5 Norman, Sarah JR Olympia Bears 1:00.19 1:01.04 q
6 Miller, Jessica JR Tahoma Bears 1:01.30 1:01.11 q
7 Simpson, Kaycee FR Stadium Tigers 1:01.03 1:01.56 q
8 Avery, Sarah SR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:02.91 1:02.40 q
9 Postma, Jena SR Curtis Vikings 1:05.71 1:04.43 q
10 Smith, Gracie FR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:05.74 1:05.18 q
11 Lesnick, Hannah FR Kentwood Conquerors 1:06.90 1:05.70 q
12 Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR Olympia Bears 1:05.27 1:05.76 q
13 Waite, Mae SR Kentwood Conquerors 1:06.06 1:06.91 q
14 Allen, Mercy JR Kentridge Chargers 1:13.80 1:08.68 q
15 Beal, Rachel FR Mount Rainier Rams 1:10.38 1:08.70 q
16 Knobloch, Amelia JR Kentlake Falcons 1:10.48 1:08.80 q
17 Duven, Allie SR Tahoma Bears 1:09.50 1:09.46
18 Wilson, Stephanie SO Rogers Rams 1:07.63 1:10.15
19 Soriano, Nicolle SR Stadium Tigers 1:10.08 1:11.08
20 Mathews, Delaney FR Kentwood Conquerors 1:12.90 1:11.09
21 Gallucci, Gabby SO Puyallup Vikings 1:09.31 1:12.10
22 Craft, Kelli FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:13.13 1:13.29
23 Idio, Dannel SO Curtis Vikings 1:13.85 1:14.14
24 Reynolds, Haley SR Rogers Rams 1:13.75 1:14.73
Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Pries, Alana JR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 53.11 53.09 q4AST
2 Holly, Hannah SR Curtis Vikings 55.74 54.82 q4AST
3 Collins, Jill JR Tahoma Bears 55.96 55.50 q
4 Lopez-Silvers, Willow FR Curtis Vikings 56.14 55.52 q
5 Kiuchi, Amy JR Puyallup Vikings 56.06 55.96 q
6 Hanger, Lindsey FR Tahoma Bears 56.64 56.12 q
7 Muiznieks, Lindsey SO Puyallup Vikings 55.92 56.27 q
8 DeSmet, Zoe JR South Kitsap Wolves 57.92 57.61 q
9 Holst, Summer SR Rogers Rams 57.63 57.82 q
10 Monkhouse, Aspen SO South Kitsap Wolves 59.42 57.97 q
11 Ponce, Alana FR Gig Harbor Tides 59.06 58.02 q
12 Friedman, Emma SR Curtis Vikings 59.82 58.22 q
13 Mazick, Hailie JR Tahoma Bears 58.31 58.69 q
14 Duncanson, Maddie SR Mount Rainier Rams 57.66 58.81 q
15 Muller, Mellanie SO Stadium Tigers 58.87 58.93 q
16 Ward, Melissa SO Olympia Bears 58.42 59.50 q
17 Nitschman, Megan SR Gig Harbor Tides 59.33 59.81
18 Dress, MacKenzie JR Tahoma Bears 59.11 59.90
19 Longrie, Amber SR Stadium Tigers 1:00.04 59.92
20 Wood, Olivia SO Puyallup Vikings 59.48 1:00.07
21 Crossen, Rachel SR Rogers Rams 1:01.43 1:00.70
22 Lu, Annie SR Olympia Bears 1:01.88 1:01.87
23 Michael, Katelyn JR Stadium Tigers 1:01.74 1:02.14
Event 8 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Furrer, Anna FR Gig Harbor Tides 5:21.90 5:15.71 q4AST
2 Mergel, Mackenzie SO Puyallup Vikings 5:15.94 5:19.36 q4AST
3 Norman, Ali FR Olympia Bears 5:29.85 5:32.15 q
4 Lesnick, Natalie SR Kentwood Conquerors 5:32.13 5:34.73 q
5 Beal, Rachel FR Mount Rainier Rams 5:51.69 5:37.79 q
6 Campbell, Emma JR Gig Harbor Tides 5:45.26 5:38.47 q
7 Allen, Kailey FR Stadium Tigers 5:40.72 5:40.78 q
8 Joy, Maddie SO Puyallup Vikings 5:50.19 5:41.75 q
9 Lavold, Emma SO Stadium Tigers 5:53.90 5:46.26 q
10 Halbert, Olivia FR Tahoma Bears 5:53.83 5:46.69 q
11 Losacco, Allie SO Kentlake Falcons 5:43.00 5:49.91 q
12 Wilson, Stephanie SO Rogers Rams 5:54.47 5:51.13 q
13 Douglas, Melanie SR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 5:55.50 5:51.70 q
14 Stefanescu, Jenny JR Kentlake Falcons 5:53.20 5:51.98 q
15 Murray, Sabrina FR Curtis Vikings 5:48.46 5:52.21 q
16 Smokoff, Lindsey JR Gig Harbor Tides 6:00.61 5:54.77 q
17 Dickinson-Cove, Anya SO Olympia Bears 5:52.38 5:54.87
18 Thurston, Cameron FR Stadium Tigers 5:52.68 5:55.27
19 Middleton, Honour SO Olympia Bears 5:51.47 6:01.81
20 Coalson, Sierra SO Gig Harbor Tides 6:10.73 6:02.38
21 Jones, Erin SR Kentlake Falcons 6:14.73 6:13.50
22 Lash, Aubrey JR South Kitsap Wolves 6:14.18 6:13.79
23 Raible, Julia SR Olympia Bears 6:14.31 6:15.51
24 Lepage, Carissa JR Spanaway Lake Sentinels 6:24.76 6:29.69
Event 9 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Mount Rainier Rams 1:44.40 1:41.44 q4AST
1) Lemley, Kristen JR 2) Kawaguchi, Megan SR 3) Ronald, Erin JR 4) Duncanson, Maddie SR
2 Curtis Vikings 1:44.54 1:42.72 q4AST
1) Wilson, Jessica SR 2) Postma, Jena SR 3) Friedman, Emma SR 4) Holly, Hannah SR
3 Puyallup Vikings 1:49.70 1:44.57 q
1) Muiznieks, Lindsey SO 2) Wood, Olivia SO 3) Mergel, Mackenzie SO 4) Kiuchi, Amy JR
(26.20) (26.33) (26.09) (25.95)
4 Gig Harbor Tides 1:43.17 1:44.59 q
1) Nitschman, Megan SR 2) Lobdell, Julia SR 3) Ponce, Alana FR 4) McCann, Carolyn SR
5 Kentlake Falcons 1:45.30 1:44.60 q
1) Peters, Avalyne SO 2) Losacco, Allie SO 3) Williams, Laura JR 4) Phillips, Kyndal SR
6 Olympia Bears 1:44.91 1:45.59 q
1) Norman, Sarah JR 2) Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR 3) Norman, Ali FR 4) Ward, Melissa SO
7 Stadium Tigers 1:46.36 1:46.48 q
1) Muller, Mellanie SO 2) Michael, Katelyn JR 3) Longrie, Amber SR 4) Simpson, Kaycee FR
8 Kentwood Conquerors 1:49.70 1:47.64 q
1) Vagen, Drew SR 2) Waite, Mae SR 3) Vagen, Emma SO 4) Lesnick, Natalie SR
9 Kentridge Chargers 1:50.05 1:48.18 q
1) Childress, Taylor SR 2) Allen, Mercy JR 3) McNicholl, Audrey JR 4) Childress, Haley FR
10 Tahoma Bears 1:42.32 1:49.46 q
1) Hanger, Austin JR 2) Adam, Hannah SO 3) Dress, MacKenzie JR 4) Duven, Allie SR
11 Federal Way Eagles 1:53.14 1:51.08 q
1) Blake, Colby JR 2) Yunker, Lynsey SR 3) Um, Jenin SO 4) Ramey, Kenna SR
12 Rogers Rams 1:52.07 1:51.45 q
1) Crossen, Rachel SR 2) Bovenkamp, Rebecca SO 3) Wilson, Stephanie SO 4) Holst, Summer SR
13 Central Kitsap Cougars 1:49.33 1:57.78 q
1) Miller, Samantha FR 2) Polzin, Madi SO 3) Junkin, Chessa FR 4) Bussard, Savannah JR
14 South Kitsap Wolves 1:53.86 2:01.30 q
1) DeSmet, Zoe JR 2) Friemann, Megan FR 3) Edgecomb, Heidi SR 4) Dodge, Kylie FR
Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Kawaguchi, Megan SR Mount Rainier Rams 58.96 59.34 q4AST
2 Phillips, Kyndal SR Kentlake Falcons 1:00.30 59.80 q4AST
3 Ponce, Alana FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:05.11 1:03.62 q
4 Anderson, Sarah JR Gig Harbor Tides 1:06.97 1:05.37 q
5 Lobdell, Julia SR Gig Harbor Tides 1:07.01 1:05.50 q
6 Yan, Michelle SO Olympia Bears 1:07.91 1:06.34 q
7 Childress, Taylor SR Kentridge Chargers 1:05.98 1:06.38 q
8 Long, Darla JR Mount Rainier Rams 1:04.58 1:06.48 q
9 Walden, Mikhaella JR Curtis Vikings 1:07.72 1:06.99 q
10 McNicholl, Audrey JR Kentridge Chargers 1:08.21 1:07.40 q
11 Moon, Lindsey SO Gig Harbor Tides 1:09.55 1:07.72 q
12 Rasmussen, Jensine SO Stadium Tigers 1:07.43 1:08.65 q
13 Zhao, Danzhu JR Olympia Bears 1:11.25 1:09.97 q
14 Morse, Brooke SO Puyallup Vikings 1:10.45 1:10.72 q
15 Weaver, Jamie SR South Kitsap Wolves 1:11.87 1:10.76 q
16 Ward, Melissa SO Olympia Bears 1:05.69 1:11.74 q
17 Gonzalez, Racquel JR Graham Kapowsin Eagles 1:11.31 1:11.82
18 Tonellato, Katherine SR Stadium Tigers 1:12.37 1:11.88
19 Wilton, Sara SO Tahoma Bears 1:11.99 1:12.23
20 Reim, Joeli SR Curtis Vikings 1:13.92 1:12.40
21 Andrews, Katie JR Kentlake Falcons 1:13.88 1:13.03
22 Jensen, Emily JR Kentlake Falcons 1:11.69 1:13.19
23 Shurm, Sarah JR Stadium Tigers 1:11.60 1:13.21
24 Tacke, Hannah FR Puyallup Vikings 1:13.45 1:14.31
Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 McCann, Carolyn SR Gig Harbor Tides 1:08.20 1:05.83 4AST
2 Andren, Ursula FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:06.27 1:07.67 q4AST
3 Williams, Laura JR Kentlake Falcons 1:08.92 1:08.95 q4AST
4 Norman, Sarah JR Olympia Bears 1:10.66 1:10.63 q
5 Avery, Sarah SR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:12.12 1:11.78 q
6 Drugge, Kailee SR Gig Harbor Tides 1:15.94 1:13.06 q
7 Bailey, McKenzie FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:16.77 1:13.27 q
8 Rzeszewicz, Jian SR Curtis Vikings 1:18.31 1:16.21 q
9 Avery, Leah JR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:16.76 1:16.86 q
10 Burdine, Anna JR Mount Rainier Rams 1:17.07 1:17.23 q
11 Bolstad, Nicole JR Kentlake Falcons 1:17.20 1:17.47 q
12 Jones, Kirsten SO Olympia Bears 1:16.89 1:17.70 q
13 Underland, Reagan SR Olympia Bears 1:16.99 1:17.82 q
14 Fransman, Hanna SR Stadium Tigers 1:17.15 1:17.88 q
15 Yunker, Lynsey SR Federal Way Eagles 1:19.69 1:18.87 q
16 Allen, Mercy JR Kentridge Chargers 1:22.84 1:19.36 q
17 Halbert, Olivia FR Tahoma Bears 1:20.48 1:20.60
18 Miller, Samantha FR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:19.59 1:21.34
19 McDonald, Meghan SR Bethel Braves 1:19.39 1:22.20
20 Bailey, Brooke SO Tahoma Bears 1:21.01 1:22.28
21 Anderson, Madeleine SO Kentridge Chargers 1:19.60 1:22.40
22 Lackman, Maddie SR Stadium Tigers 1:23.53 1:24.12
--- Rittenhouse, Noelle SR Stadium Tigers 1:22.48 DQ
Event 12 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Tahoma Bears 3:48.02 3:44.51 q4AST
1) Collins, Jill JR 2) Mazick, Hailie JR 3) Hanger, Lindsey FR 4) Miller, Jessica JR
2 Curtis Vikings 3:48.17 3:49.29 q
1) Wilson, Jessica SR 2) Postma, Jena SR 3) Friedman, Emma SR 4) Holly, Hannah SR
3 Gig Harbor Tides 3:44.36 3:56.42 q
1) Nitschman, Megan SR 2) Campbell, Emma JR 3) Anderson, Sarah JR 4) Lobdell, Julia SR
4 Mount Rainier Rams 3:51.14 3:58.68 q
1) Duncanson, Maddie SR 2) Ronald, Erin JR 3) Burdine, Anna JR 4) Kawaguchi, Megan SR
5 Olympia Bears 4:01.20 4:01.08 q
1) Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR 2) Lu, Annie SR 3) Middleton, Honour SO 4) Ward, Melissa SO
6 Central Kitsap Cougars 4:26.31 4:01.36 q
1) Smith, Gracie FR 2) Cain, Kelsy JR 3) Avery, Sarah SR 4) Avery, Leah JR
7 Rogers Rams 4:16.80 4:03.54 q
1) Crossen, Rachel SR 2) Bovenkamp, Rebecca SO 3) Wilson, Stephanie SO 4) Holst, Summer SR
8 Kentwood Conquerors 4:10.13 4:06.19 q
1) Vagen, Drew SR 2) Freaney, Avry FR 3) Mathews, Delaney FR 4) Lesnick, Hannah FR
9 Stadium Tigers 3:55.74 4:08.48 q
1) Michael, Katelyn JR 2) Tonellato, Katherine SR 3) Thurston, Cameron FR 4) Allen, Kailey FR
10 Puyallup Vikings 3:44.96 4:09.72 q
1) Morse, Brooke SO 2) Divis, Cassandra JR 3) Tkach, Abby SR 4) Joy, Maddie SO
(1:03.61) (1:01.92) (1:04.33) (59.86)
11 Emerald Ridge Jaguars 4:15.89 4:10.65 q
1) Phan, Kimi JR 2) Schuster, Elizabeth SR 3) Douglas, Melanie SR 4) Pries, Alana JR
12 Kentlake Falcons 4:01.22 4:11.25 q
1) Knobloch, Amelia JR 2) Bolstad, Nicole JR 3) Jones, Erin SR 4) Stefanescu, Jenny JR
13 Kentridge Chargers 4:02.36 4:17.64 q
1) Childress, Michaela FR 2) Bolstad, Geri FR 3) Mang, Isabella FR 4) Rosengren, Summer
14 South Kitsap Wolves 4:14.60 4:33.68 q
1) Edgecomb, Heidi SR 2) Friemann, Megan FR 3) Dodge, Kylie FR 4) Lash, Aubrey JR
15 Federal Way Eagles 4:26.43 4:41.54 q
1) Snure, Emily SR 2) Um, Karen SO 3) Gillis, Jaclyn SO 4) Blake, Colby JR
Event 13 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim Off Event 4
1 Duncanson, Maddie SR Mount Rainier Rams NT 26.06
2 Childress, Taylor SR Kentridge Chargers NT 26.23
1:55.50 4AST
1 Gig Harbor Tides 1:52.22 1:54.77 q4AST
1) Furrer, Anna FR 2) Andren, Ursula FR 3) Drugge, Kailee SR 4) Ponce, Alana FR
2 Curtis Vikings 1:57.74 1:55.76 q
1) Wilson, Jessica SR 2) Rzeszewicz, Jian SR 3) Postma, Jena SR 4) Lopez-Silvers, Willow FR
3 Kentlake Falcons 1:56.64 1:56.38 q
1) Losacco, Allie SO 2) Williams, Laura JR 3) Phillips, Kyndal SR 4) Peters, Avalyne SO
4 Tahoma Bears 1:59.50 1:57.07 q
1) Collins, Jill JR 2) Hanger, Lindsey FR 3) Miller, Jessica JR 4) Mazick, Hailie JR
5 Mount Rainier Rams 1:55.91 1:58.58 q
1) Long, Darla JR 2) Burdine, Anna JR 3) Lemley, Kristen JR 4) Ronald, Erin JR
6 Puyallup Vikings 1:57.76 1:58.81 q
1) Kiuchi, Amy JR 2) Mergel, Mackenzie SO 3) Muiznieks, Lindsey SO 4) Wood, Olivia SO
(32.18) (32.31) (27.89) (26.43)
7 Stadium Tigers 2:01.92 1:58.90 q
1) Simpson, Kaycee FR 2) Fransman, Hanna SR 3) Longrie, Amber SR 4) Muller, Mellanie SO
8 Olympia Bears 1:58.30 1:58.99 q
1) Yan, Michelle SO 2) Norman, Sarah JR 3) Norman, Ali FR 4) Nejedly, Colleen JR
9 Kentridge Chargers 1:59.80 1:59.50 q
1) McNicholl, Audrey JR 2) Anderson, Madeleine SO 3) Childress, Haley FR 4) Childress, Taylor
10 Central Kitsap Cougars 2:03.16 1:59.83 q
1) Avery, Leah JR 2) Avery, Sarah SR 3) Smith, Gracie FR 4) Cain, Kelsy JR
11 Kentwood Conquerors 2:02.77 2:01.24 q
1) Lesnick, Natalie SR 2) Vagen, Emma SO 3) Waite, Mae SR 4) Vagen, Drew SR
12 Federal Way Eagles 2:04.51 2:03.77 q
1) Um, Jenin SO 2) Yunker, Lynsey SR 3) Ramey, Kenna SR 4) Blake, Colby JR
13 Rogers Rams 2:08.61 2:10.99 q
1) Bovenkamp, Rebecca SO 2) Tucker, Danielle SO 3) Low, Rebeka SO 4) Crossen, Rachel SR
14 Emerald Ridge Jaguars 2:11.27 2:11.40 q
1) Phan, Kimi JR 2) Pries, Alana JR 3) Douglas, Melanie SR 4) Molina, Ashley SO
15 South Kitsap Wolves 2:11.50 2:20.83 q
1) Edgecomb, Heidi SR 2) Friemann, Megan FR 3) Dodge, Kylie FR 4) Lash, Aubrey JR
Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Mergel, Mackenzie SO Puyallup Vikings 1:59.47 1:58.64 q4AST
2 Furrer, Anna FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:59.93 1:59.83 q4AST
3 Kiuchi, Amy JR Puyallup Vikings 2:07.44 2:04.31 q
4 Lesnick, Natalie SR Kentwood Conquerors 2:03.13 2:04.56 q
5 DeSmet, Zoe JR South Kitsap Wolves 2:08.25 2:05.12 q
6 Campbell, Emma JR Gig Harbor Tides 2:09.83 2:06.44 q
7 Lobdell, Julia SR Gig Harbor Tides 2:10.32 2:07.18 q
8 Joy, Maddie SO Puyallup Vikings 2:09.41 2:08.01 q
9 Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR Olympia Bears 2:05.60 2:08.41 q
10 Thurston, Cameron FR Stadium Tigers 2:08.65 2:08.85 q
11 Lavold, Emma SO Stadium Tigers 2:13.38 2:09.79 q
12 Friedman, Emma SR Curtis Vikings 2:13.12 2:10.18 q
13 Stefanescu, Jenny JR Kentlake Falcons 2:07.75 2:10.27 q
14 Douglas, Melanie SR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 2:12.29 2:10.50 q
15 Anderson, Sarah JR Gig Harbor Tides 2:11.92 2:10.68 q
16 Losacco, Allie SO Kentlake Falcons 2:07.57 2:11.28 q
17 Duven, Allie SR Tahoma Bears 2:11.18 2:11.32
18 Murray, Sabrina FR Curtis Vikings 2:11.31 2:11.38
19 Knobloch, Amelia JR Kentlake Falcons 2:14.42 2:13.80
20 Dress, MacKenzie JR Tahoma Bears 2:12.05 2:14.59
21 Dickinson-Cove, Anya SO Olympia Bears 2:14.22 2:14.90
22 Burdine, Anna JR Mount Rainier Rams 2:11.26 2:14.97
23 Allen, Kailey FR Stadium Tigers 2:12.11 2:17.03
24 Long, Darla JR Mount Rainier Rams 2:07.55 2:17.48
Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM
1 McCann, Carolyn SR Gig Harbor Tides 2:09.34 2:11.77 q4AST
2 Kawaguchi, Megan SR Mount Rainier Rams 2:13.67 2:13.77 q4AST
3 Lemley, Kristen JR Mount Rainier Rams 2:18.33 2:14.03 q
4 Andren, Ursula FR Gig Harbor Tides 2:13.33 2:14.73 q
5 Williams, Laura JR Kentlake Falcons 2:14.00 2:14.78 q
6 Simpson, Kaycee FR Stadium Tigers 2:16.41 2:15.07 q
7 Drugge, Kailee SR Gig Harbor Tides 2:27.86 2:23.07 q
8 Lesnick, Hannah FR Kentwood Conquerors 2:18.65 2:24.89 q
9 Avery, Leah JR Central Kitsap Cougars 2:24.16 2:25.42 q
10 Moon, Lindsey SO Gig Harbor Tides 2:31.45 2:25.58 q
11 Smith, Gracie FR Central Kitsap Cougars 2:27.48 2:28.65 q
12 McNicholl, Audrey JR Kentridge Chargers 2:30.33 2:30.57 q
13 Yan, Michelle SO Olympia Bears 2:29.41 2:30.87 q
14 Jones, Kirsten SO Olympia Bears 2:39.33 2:33.61 q
15 Brandt, Franzi JR Puyallup Vikings 2:36.94 2:34.19 q
16 Rivera, Missy SO Curtis Vikings 2:40.25 2:34.90 q
17 Rasmussen, Jensine SO Stadium Tigers 2:36.68 2:35.26
18 Tacke, Hannah FR Puyallup Vikings 2:37.71 2:38.72
19 Yunker, Lynsey SR Federal Way Eagles 2:42.88 2:43.11
20 Kabat, Jennifer SO Olympia Bears 2:54.78 2:46.59
21 Myerson, Elena SO Stadium Tigers 2:49.16 2:49.51
--- Lackman, Maddie SR Stadium Tigers 2:52.61 DFS
Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Ramey, Kenna SR Federal Way Eagles 24.06 23.73 qCONS
2 Pries, Alana JR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 24.64 24.46 q4AST
3 Holly, Hannah SR Curtis Vikings 25.58 25.07 q4AST
4 Lopez-Silvers, Willow FR Curtis Vikings 25.73 25.17 q4AST
5 Collins, Jill JR Tahoma Bears 25.60 25.50 q
6 Miller, Jessica JR Tahoma Bears 25.13 25.55 q
7 Muiznieks, Lindsey SO Puyallup Vikings 25.64 25.68 q
8 Wilson, Jessica SR Curtis Vikings 26.24 25.82 q
9 Monkhouse, Aspen SO South Kitsap Wolves 26.01 25.95 q
10 Hanger, Lindsey FR Tahoma Bears 25.63 25.99 q
11 Norman, Ali FR Olympia Bears 26.05 26.12 q
12 Childress, Haley FR Kentridge Chargers 26.39 26.29 q
13 Holst, Summer SR Rogers Rams 26.33 26.42 q
14 Wood, Olivia SO Puyallup Vikings 26.52 26.56 q
15 Muller, Mellanie SO Stadium Tigers 26.66 26.62 q
16 Duncanson, Maddie SR Mount Rainier Rams 25.75 26.63 q
17 Childress, Taylor SR Kentridge Chargers 26.70 26.64
18 Ronald, Erin JR Mount Rainier Rams 26.94 26.67
19 Nitschman, Megan SR Gig Harbor Tides 27.17 26.76
20 Longrie, Amber SR Stadium Tigers 27.17 26.77
*21 Mazick, Hailie JR Tahoma Bears 26.44 26.85
*21 Peters, Avalyne SO Kentlake Falcons 26.64 26.85
23 Middleton, Honour SO Olympia Bears 27.01 27.04
24 Vagen, Emma SO Kentwood Conquerors 26.47 27.28
25 Underland, Reagan SR Olympia Bears 26.71 27.57
Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Ramey, Kenna SR Federal Way Eagles 57.21 57.32 q4AST
2 Phillips, Kyndal SR Kentlake Falcons 1:00.09 59.49 q4AST
3 Lemley, Kristen JR Mount Rainier Rams 1:01.88 1:00.49 q4AST
4 Childress, Haley FR Kentridge Chargers 1:01.84 1:00.66 q4AST
5 Norman, Sarah JR Olympia Bears 1:00.19 1:01.04 q
6 Miller, Jessica JR Tahoma Bears 1:01.30 1:01.11 q
7 Simpson, Kaycee FR Stadium Tigers 1:01.03 1:01.56 q
8 Avery, Sarah SR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:02.91 1:02.40 q
9 Postma, Jena SR Curtis Vikings 1:05.71 1:04.43 q
10 Smith, Gracie FR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:05.74 1:05.18 q
11 Lesnick, Hannah FR Kentwood Conquerors 1:06.90 1:05.70 q
12 Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR Olympia Bears 1:05.27 1:05.76 q
13 Waite, Mae SR Kentwood Conquerors 1:06.06 1:06.91 q
14 Allen, Mercy JR Kentridge Chargers 1:13.80 1:08.68 q
15 Beal, Rachel FR Mount Rainier Rams 1:10.38 1:08.70 q
16 Knobloch, Amelia JR Kentlake Falcons 1:10.48 1:08.80 q
17 Duven, Allie SR Tahoma Bears 1:09.50 1:09.46
18 Wilson, Stephanie SO Rogers Rams 1:07.63 1:10.15
19 Soriano, Nicolle SR Stadium Tigers 1:10.08 1:11.08
20 Mathews, Delaney FR Kentwood Conquerors 1:12.90 1:11.09
21 Gallucci, Gabby SO Puyallup Vikings 1:09.31 1:12.10
22 Craft, Kelli FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:13.13 1:13.29
23 Idio, Dannel SO Curtis Vikings 1:13.85 1:14.14
24 Reynolds, Haley SR Rogers Rams 1:13.75 1:14.73
Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Pries, Alana JR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 53.11 53.09 q4AST
2 Holly, Hannah SR Curtis Vikings 55.74 54.82 q4AST
3 Collins, Jill JR Tahoma Bears 55.96 55.50 q
4 Lopez-Silvers, Willow FR Curtis Vikings 56.14 55.52 q
5 Kiuchi, Amy JR Puyallup Vikings 56.06 55.96 q
6 Hanger, Lindsey FR Tahoma Bears 56.64 56.12 q
7 Muiznieks, Lindsey SO Puyallup Vikings 55.92 56.27 q
8 DeSmet, Zoe JR South Kitsap Wolves 57.92 57.61 q
9 Holst, Summer SR Rogers Rams 57.63 57.82 q
10 Monkhouse, Aspen SO South Kitsap Wolves 59.42 57.97 q
11 Ponce, Alana FR Gig Harbor Tides 59.06 58.02 q
12 Friedman, Emma SR Curtis Vikings 59.82 58.22 q
13 Mazick, Hailie JR Tahoma Bears 58.31 58.69 q
14 Duncanson, Maddie SR Mount Rainier Rams 57.66 58.81 q
15 Muller, Mellanie SO Stadium Tigers 58.87 58.93 q
16 Ward, Melissa SO Olympia Bears 58.42 59.50 q
17 Nitschman, Megan SR Gig Harbor Tides 59.33 59.81
18 Dress, MacKenzie JR Tahoma Bears 59.11 59.90
19 Longrie, Amber SR Stadium Tigers 1:00.04 59.92
20 Wood, Olivia SO Puyallup Vikings 59.48 1:00.07
21 Crossen, Rachel SR Rogers Rams 1:01.43 1:00.70
22 Lu, Annie SR Olympia Bears 1:01.88 1:01.87
23 Michael, Katelyn JR Stadium Tigers 1:01.74 1:02.14
Event 8 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Furrer, Anna FR Gig Harbor Tides 5:21.90 5:15.71 q4AST
2 Mergel, Mackenzie SO Puyallup Vikings 5:15.94 5:19.36 q4AST
3 Norman, Ali FR Olympia Bears 5:29.85 5:32.15 q
4 Lesnick, Natalie SR Kentwood Conquerors 5:32.13 5:34.73 q
5 Beal, Rachel FR Mount Rainier Rams 5:51.69 5:37.79 q
6 Campbell, Emma JR Gig Harbor Tides 5:45.26 5:38.47 q
7 Allen, Kailey FR Stadium Tigers 5:40.72 5:40.78 q
8 Joy, Maddie SO Puyallup Vikings 5:50.19 5:41.75 q
9 Lavold, Emma SO Stadium Tigers 5:53.90 5:46.26 q
10 Halbert, Olivia FR Tahoma Bears 5:53.83 5:46.69 q
11 Losacco, Allie SO Kentlake Falcons 5:43.00 5:49.91 q
12 Wilson, Stephanie SO Rogers Rams 5:54.47 5:51.13 q
13 Douglas, Melanie SR Emerald Ridge Jaguars 5:55.50 5:51.70 q
14 Stefanescu, Jenny JR Kentlake Falcons 5:53.20 5:51.98 q
15 Murray, Sabrina FR Curtis Vikings 5:48.46 5:52.21 q
16 Smokoff, Lindsey JR Gig Harbor Tides 6:00.61 5:54.77 q
17 Dickinson-Cove, Anya SO Olympia Bears 5:52.38 5:54.87
18 Thurston, Cameron FR Stadium Tigers 5:52.68 5:55.27
19 Middleton, Honour SO Olympia Bears 5:51.47 6:01.81
20 Coalson, Sierra SO Gig Harbor Tides 6:10.73 6:02.38
21 Jones, Erin SR Kentlake Falcons 6:14.73 6:13.50
22 Lash, Aubrey JR South Kitsap Wolves 6:14.18 6:13.79
23 Raible, Julia SR Olympia Bears 6:14.31 6:15.51
24 Lepage, Carissa JR Spanaway Lake Sentinels 6:24.76 6:29.69
Event 9 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Mount Rainier Rams 1:44.40 1:41.44 q4AST
1) Lemley, Kristen JR 2) Kawaguchi, Megan SR 3) Ronald, Erin JR 4) Duncanson, Maddie SR
2 Curtis Vikings 1:44.54 1:42.72 q4AST
1) Wilson, Jessica SR 2) Postma, Jena SR 3) Friedman, Emma SR 4) Holly, Hannah SR
3 Puyallup Vikings 1:49.70 1:44.57 q
1) Muiznieks, Lindsey SO 2) Wood, Olivia SO 3) Mergel, Mackenzie SO 4) Kiuchi, Amy JR
(26.20) (26.33) (26.09) (25.95)
4 Gig Harbor Tides 1:43.17 1:44.59 q
1) Nitschman, Megan SR 2) Lobdell, Julia SR 3) Ponce, Alana FR 4) McCann, Carolyn SR
5 Kentlake Falcons 1:45.30 1:44.60 q
1) Peters, Avalyne SO 2) Losacco, Allie SO 3) Williams, Laura JR 4) Phillips, Kyndal SR
6 Olympia Bears 1:44.91 1:45.59 q
1) Norman, Sarah JR 2) Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR 3) Norman, Ali FR 4) Ward, Melissa SO
7 Stadium Tigers 1:46.36 1:46.48 q
1) Muller, Mellanie SO 2) Michael, Katelyn JR 3) Longrie, Amber SR 4) Simpson, Kaycee FR
8 Kentwood Conquerors 1:49.70 1:47.64 q
1) Vagen, Drew SR 2) Waite, Mae SR 3) Vagen, Emma SO 4) Lesnick, Natalie SR
9 Kentridge Chargers 1:50.05 1:48.18 q
1) Childress, Taylor SR 2) Allen, Mercy JR 3) McNicholl, Audrey JR 4) Childress, Haley FR
10 Tahoma Bears 1:42.32 1:49.46 q
1) Hanger, Austin JR 2) Adam, Hannah SO 3) Dress, MacKenzie JR 4) Duven, Allie SR
11 Federal Way Eagles 1:53.14 1:51.08 q
1) Blake, Colby JR 2) Yunker, Lynsey SR 3) Um, Jenin SO 4) Ramey, Kenna SR
12 Rogers Rams 1:52.07 1:51.45 q
1) Crossen, Rachel SR 2) Bovenkamp, Rebecca SO 3) Wilson, Stephanie SO 4) Holst, Summer SR
13 Central Kitsap Cougars 1:49.33 1:57.78 q
1) Miller, Samantha FR 2) Polzin, Madi SO 3) Junkin, Chessa FR 4) Bussard, Savannah JR
14 South Kitsap Wolves 1:53.86 2:01.30 q
1) DeSmet, Zoe JR 2) Friemann, Megan FR 3) Edgecomb, Heidi SR 4) Dodge, Kylie FR
Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Kawaguchi, Megan SR Mount Rainier Rams 58.96 59.34 q4AST
2 Phillips, Kyndal SR Kentlake Falcons 1:00.30 59.80 q4AST
3 Ponce, Alana FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:05.11 1:03.62 q
4 Anderson, Sarah JR Gig Harbor Tides 1:06.97 1:05.37 q
5 Lobdell, Julia SR Gig Harbor Tides 1:07.01 1:05.50 q
6 Yan, Michelle SO Olympia Bears 1:07.91 1:06.34 q
7 Childress, Taylor SR Kentridge Chargers 1:05.98 1:06.38 q
8 Long, Darla JR Mount Rainier Rams 1:04.58 1:06.48 q
9 Walden, Mikhaella JR Curtis Vikings 1:07.72 1:06.99 q
10 McNicholl, Audrey JR Kentridge Chargers 1:08.21 1:07.40 q
11 Moon, Lindsey SO Gig Harbor Tides 1:09.55 1:07.72 q
12 Rasmussen, Jensine SO Stadium Tigers 1:07.43 1:08.65 q
13 Zhao, Danzhu JR Olympia Bears 1:11.25 1:09.97 q
14 Morse, Brooke SO Puyallup Vikings 1:10.45 1:10.72 q
15 Weaver, Jamie SR South Kitsap Wolves 1:11.87 1:10.76 q
16 Ward, Melissa SO Olympia Bears 1:05.69 1:11.74 q
17 Gonzalez, Racquel JR Graham Kapowsin Eagles 1:11.31 1:11.82
18 Tonellato, Katherine SR Stadium Tigers 1:12.37 1:11.88
19 Wilton, Sara SO Tahoma Bears 1:11.99 1:12.23
20 Reim, Joeli SR Curtis Vikings 1:13.92 1:12.40
21 Andrews, Katie JR Kentlake Falcons 1:13.88 1:13.03
22 Jensen, Emily JR Kentlake Falcons 1:11.69 1:13.19
23 Shurm, Sarah JR Stadium Tigers 1:11.60 1:13.21
24 Tacke, Hannah FR Puyallup Vikings 1:13.45 1:14.31
Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 McCann, Carolyn SR Gig Harbor Tides 1:08.20 1:05.83 4AST
2 Andren, Ursula FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:06.27 1:07.67 q4AST
3 Williams, Laura JR Kentlake Falcons 1:08.92 1:08.95 q4AST
4 Norman, Sarah JR Olympia Bears 1:10.66 1:10.63 q
5 Avery, Sarah SR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:12.12 1:11.78 q
6 Drugge, Kailee SR Gig Harbor Tides 1:15.94 1:13.06 q
7 Bailey, McKenzie FR Gig Harbor Tides 1:16.77 1:13.27 q
8 Rzeszewicz, Jian SR Curtis Vikings 1:18.31 1:16.21 q
9 Avery, Leah JR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:16.76 1:16.86 q
10 Burdine, Anna JR Mount Rainier Rams 1:17.07 1:17.23 q
11 Bolstad, Nicole JR Kentlake Falcons 1:17.20 1:17.47 q
12 Jones, Kirsten SO Olympia Bears 1:16.89 1:17.70 q
13 Underland, Reagan SR Olympia Bears 1:16.99 1:17.82 q
14 Fransman, Hanna SR Stadium Tigers 1:17.15 1:17.88 q
15 Yunker, Lynsey SR Federal Way Eagles 1:19.69 1:18.87 q
16 Allen, Mercy JR Kentridge Chargers 1:22.84 1:19.36 q
17 Halbert, Olivia FR Tahoma Bears 1:20.48 1:20.60
18 Miller, Samantha FR Central Kitsap Cougars 1:19.59 1:21.34
19 McDonald, Meghan SR Bethel Braves 1:19.39 1:22.20
20 Bailey, Brooke SO Tahoma Bears 1:21.01 1:22.28
21 Anderson, Madeleine SO Kentridge Chargers 1:19.60 1:22.40
22 Lackman, Maddie SR Stadium Tigers 1:23.53 1:24.12
--- Rittenhouse, Noelle SR Stadium Tigers 1:22.48 DQ
Event 12 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Tahoma Bears 3:48.02 3:44.51 q4AST
1) Collins, Jill JR 2) Mazick, Hailie JR 3) Hanger, Lindsey FR 4) Miller, Jessica JR
2 Curtis Vikings 3:48.17 3:49.29 q
1) Wilson, Jessica SR 2) Postma, Jena SR 3) Friedman, Emma SR 4) Holly, Hannah SR
3 Gig Harbor Tides 3:44.36 3:56.42 q
1) Nitschman, Megan SR 2) Campbell, Emma JR 3) Anderson, Sarah JR 4) Lobdell, Julia SR
4 Mount Rainier Rams 3:51.14 3:58.68 q
1) Duncanson, Maddie SR 2) Ronald, Erin JR 3) Burdine, Anna JR 4) Kawaguchi, Megan SR
5 Olympia Bears 4:01.20 4:01.08 q
1) Hansen-Tilkens, Maya FR 2) Lu, Annie SR 3) Middleton, Honour SO 4) Ward, Melissa SO
6 Central Kitsap Cougars 4:26.31 4:01.36 q
1) Smith, Gracie FR 2) Cain, Kelsy JR 3) Avery, Sarah SR 4) Avery, Leah JR
7 Rogers Rams 4:16.80 4:03.54 q
1) Crossen, Rachel SR 2) Bovenkamp, Rebecca SO 3) Wilson, Stephanie SO 4) Holst, Summer SR
8 Kentwood Conquerors 4:10.13 4:06.19 q
1) Vagen, Drew SR 2) Freaney, Avry FR 3) Mathews, Delaney FR 4) Lesnick, Hannah FR
9 Stadium Tigers 3:55.74 4:08.48 q
1) Michael, Katelyn JR 2) Tonellato, Katherine SR 3) Thurston, Cameron FR 4) Allen, Kailey FR
10 Puyallup Vikings 3:44.96 4:09.72 q
1) Morse, Brooke SO 2) Divis, Cassandra JR 3) Tkach, Abby SR 4) Joy, Maddie SO
(1:03.61) (1:01.92) (1:04.33) (59.86)
11 Emerald Ridge Jaguars 4:15.89 4:10.65 q
1) Phan, Kimi JR 2) Schuster, Elizabeth SR 3) Douglas, Melanie SR 4) Pries, Alana JR
12 Kentlake Falcons 4:01.22 4:11.25 q
1) Knobloch, Amelia JR 2) Bolstad, Nicole JR 3) Jones, Erin SR 4) Stefanescu, Jenny JR
13 Kentridge Chargers 4:02.36 4:17.64 q
1) Childress, Michaela FR 2) Bolstad, Geri FR 3) Mang, Isabella FR 4) Rosengren, Summer
14 South Kitsap Wolves 4:14.60 4:33.68 q
1) Edgecomb, Heidi SR 2) Friemann, Megan FR 3) Dodge, Kylie FR 4) Lash, Aubrey JR
15 Federal Way Eagles 4:26.43 4:41.54 q
1) Snure, Emily SR 2) Um, Karen SO 3) Gillis, Jaclyn SO 4) Blake, Colby JR
Event 13 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Swim Off Event 4
1 Duncanson, Maddie SR Mount Rainier Rams NT 26.06
2 Childress, Taylor SR Kentridge Chargers NT 26.23