Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Todd Beamer A 2:22.53
1) Modlin, Natalie 2) Probstfield, Ryann 3) VandenBusch, Sem 4) Vance, Morgan
2 Federal Way Eagles A 2:23.61
1) Um, Jenin SO 2) Gillis, Jaclyn SO 3) Um, Karen SO 4) Larson, Rachel SO
3 Emerald Ridge HS A 2:28.82
1) Schuster, Elizabeth SR 2) Knouff, Rochelle SO 3) Sellers, Aspen JR 4) Molina, Ashley SO
4 Rogers Rams-PN B 2:29.93
1) Madrigal, Cassidy JR 2) Hill, Mackenzie FR 3) Pysher, Lauren SO 4) O'Herin, Jade SO
5 Rogers Rams-PN A 2:31.37
1) Knight, Melissa FR 2) Hert, Natalie FR 3) Shuster, Mikayla JR 4) Reynolds, Kayci JR
6 Curtis Vikings A 2:31.64
1) King, Erica FR 2) Idio, Dana SO 3) Deskins, Jane JR 4) Hill, Cassie JR
7 Graham-Kapowsin A 2:32.47
1) Boyd, Shannon 2) Tolson, Kaylee 3) Foster, Alexus 4) Carney, Carinne
8 Puyallup High School A 2:37.49
1) Fink, Serena SR 2) Beck, Natalie SO 3) Jaramillo, Mahalia SR 4) Vesey, Taylor SR
36.45 49.15 37.78 34.11
9 Rogers Rams-PN C 2:39.56
1) Adams, Emma FR 2) Haley, Amirah JR 3) Ko, Sophia FR 4) Barager, Taylor JR
10 Federal Way Eagles B 2:41.18
1) Neuman, Adrianna FR 2) Baugh, Shannon FR 3) Crawford, Tess FR 4) Goebel, Emily SO
11 Bethel Braves A 2:42.30
1) Schwartz, Peyton JR 2) Brown, Alexandria FR 3) Schmidt, Shea JR 4) Lagana, Casey SR
12 Puyallup High School B 2:51.77
1) Johnson, Cami JR 2) Stewart, Mikayla SO 3) Allen, Hailey JR 4) Luong, Elizabeth SO
13 Emerald Ridge HS B 2:52.54
1) Wertenberger, Sarah FR 2) Schwing, Mikayla FR 3) Nesemeier, Emily SR 4) Gonick, Shannon
14 Spanaway Lake High School A 2:55.34
1) Garcia, Caitlin SO 2) Roman, Kayla SO 3) Antanavage, Anne SO 4) Campbell, Victoria SR
15 Puyallup High School D 3:05.27
1) Scheid, Sierra SO 2) Davis, Kyllie SO 3) Curnow, Sam SR 4) Grinnell, Olivia SO
16 Todd Beamer C 3:20.13
1) Askew, Deandra 2) Locke, Kyla 3) Barajas, Adriana 4) Robinson, Leah
17 Rogers Rams-PN E 3:40.14
1) Leano, Kristina JR 2) Jackson, Brooke SO 3) Corpuz, Jasmine FR 4) Gilbert, Kira SO
--- Puyallup High School C DQ
1) Witham, Abby SO 2) Starr, Arianna FR 3) Offenbecher, Reilly SO 4) Sentigar, Nikki JR
46.00 51.51 49.06 32.89
--- Todd Beamer B DQ
1) Boyer, Michelle 2) McPeak, Celena 3) Sanders, Reagan 4) Grib, Inna
--- Rogers Rams-PN D DQ
1) Heinrich, Crimzon JR 2) Jefferys, Brianna SR 3) Caughie, Allie SO 4) Kelly, Kacie FR
Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Kim, Hannah SO Curtis Vikings 2:29.33
2 Todd, Laura FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:31.72
3 Crawford, Taylor SO Curtis Vikings 2:32.37
4 Osborn, Amanda JR Rogers Rams-PN 2:42.95
5 Schuster, Elizabeth SR Emerald Ridge HS 2:44.16
6 Freeby, Quinn SO Curtis Vikings 2:44.54
7 Duvall, Keely Graham-Kapowsin 2:44.83
8 Morris, Alisha Graham-Kapowsin 2:50.06
9 Hodge, Emma SO Emerald Ridge HS 2:50.27
10 Belisle, Hannah SR Rogers Rams-PN 2:52.17
11 Ward, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:55.62
12 Barnes, Dessi JR Curtis Vikings 3:01.65
13 Allen, Sierra JR Puyallup High School 3:02.79
14 Stutz, Laura SO Puyallup High School 3:03.29
15 Botsford, Megan Tod Beamer 3:04.97
16 Lee, Yeweon FR Curtis Vikings 3:07.29
17 Denmark, Paigh SO Spanaway Lake High School 3:15.25
18 Kaneko, Kaye JR Spanaway Lake High School 3:16.68
19 Jay, Katey JR Bethel Braves 3:42.91
20 Matlock, Gabrielle FR Rogers Rams-PN 3:59.73
--- Knight, Melissa FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:42.14
--- Nacnac, Jennifer SO Emerald Ridge HS 2:52.54
--- Johnson, Quiara SR Curtis Vikings DQ
Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM
1 Foster, Alexus Graham-Kapowsin 2:57.63
2 Jaramillo, Mahalia SR Puyallup High School 2:59.58
3 Richardson, Taylor FR Curtis Vikings 3:10.98
4 Ko, Sophia FR Rogers Rams-PN 3:23.63
5 Porter, Hannah Graham-Kapowsin 3:24.09
6 Antanavage, Anne SO Spanaway Lake High School 3:31.59
7 Griffin, Sylvana SO Puyallup High School 3:44.19
8 Jefferys, Brianna SR Rogers Rams-PN 3:45.79
--- Shuster, Mikayla JR Rogers Rams-PN DQ
Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
1 VandenBusch, Sem Tod Beamer 29.67
2 Hert, Natalie FR Rogers Rams-PN 30.12
3 Lagana, Casey SR Bethel Braves 30.19
4 Vance, Morgan Tod Beamer 30.23
5 Arnold, Caitlin SO Curtis Vikings 30.38
6 Fink, Serena SR Puyallup High School 30.90
7 Gillis, Jaclyn SO Federal Way Eagles 31.03
8 McDougall, Courtney JR Curtis Vikings 31.17
9 Molina, Ashley SO Emerald Ridge HS 31.22
10 Um, Karen SO Federal Way Eagles 31.53
11 Burch, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 31.62
12 Benz, Piilani SR Curtis Vikings 31.67
13 Hill, Mackenzie FR Rogers Rams-PN 31.76
14 Lee, Yubin SO Curtis Vikings 31.78
15 Larson, Rachel SO Federal Way Eagles 32.68
16 Neuman, Adrianna FR Federal Way Eagles 32.72
17 Horman, Lexi JR Curtis Vikings 32.75
18 Roman, Kayla SO Spanaway Lake High School 32.85
*19 Dixon, Alexis SO Curtis Vikings 32.99
*19 Goebel, Emily SO Federal Way Eagles 32.99
21 Walker, Alyssa SO Rogers Rams-PN 33.01
22 Smith, Jenna SO Curtis Vikings 33.05
23 Boyd, Shannon Graham-Kapowsin 33.07
*24 Carney, Carinne Graham-Kapowsin 33.13
*24 Davis, Rowan FR Curtis Vikings 33.13
26 King, Erica FR Curtis Vikings 33.14
27 Deutschmann, Kailee SO Curtis Vikings 33.19
28 Kon, Rachel FR Federal Way Eagles 33.28
29 McMullen, Victoria SO Curtis Vikings 33.35
30 O'Herin, Jade SO Rogers Rams-PN 33.44
31 Barret, Kayzeah Tod Beamer 33.53
32 Sellers, Aspen JR Emerald Ridge HS 33.57
33 Luong, Elizabeth SO Puyallup High School 33.59
34 Wallesen, Sara SR Curtis Vikings 33.68
35 Truong, Sydney FR Federal Way Eagles 33.69
36 Crawford, Tess FR Federal Way Eagles 33.72
37 Du, Ellista FR Curtis Vikings33.73
38 Boyer, Michelle Tod Beamer 33.74
39 Baugh, Shannon FR Federal Way Eagles 34.02
40 Tibbs, Elsie FR Federal Way Eagles 34.03
41 Wilke, Eileen FR Curtis Vikings 34.34
42 McIntire, Gabby FR Curtis Vikings 34.54
43 Deskins, Jane JR Curtis Vikings 35.07
44 Barager, Taylor JR Rogers Rams-PN 35.10
45 Knouff, Rochelle SO Emerald Ridge HS 35.20
46 Kelly, Kacie FR Rogers Rams-PN 35.25
47 Haley, Amirah JR Rogers Rams-PN 35.38
48 Madrigal, Cassidy JR Rogers Rams-PN 35.46
49 Grib, Inna Tod Beamer 35.51
50 Gillis, Nicole FR Federal Way Eagles 35.59
51 Snyder, Hope Graham-Kapowsin 35.77
52 Allen, Hailey JR Puyallup High School 35.98
53 Busch, Miranda Tod Beamer 36.19
54 Adams, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 36.30
55 Merrill, Haley FR Rogers Rams-PN 36.35
56 Bland, Brittney FR Curtis Vikings 36.41
*57 Robinson, Leah Tod Beamer 36.53
*57 Vollmer, Victoria Graham-Kapowsin 36.53
59 Strickland, Brianna FR Bethel Braves 36.69
60 Penfield, Gaby FR Emerald Ridge HS 36.86
*61 Sanders, Reagan Tod Beamer 36.96
*61 Lohr, Meisje JR Bethel Braves 36.96
63 Caughie, Allie SO Rogers Rams-PN 37.07
64 Schwing, Mikayla FR Emerald Ridge HS 37.10
65 Offenbecher, Reilly SO Puyallup High School 37.25
66 Davis, Kyllie SO Puyallup High School 37.29
67 Williams, Chloe SO Puyallup High School 37.33
68 Lutterman, Tessa Graham-Kapowsin 37.34
69 MacKenn, Stephanie Graham-Kapowsin 37.38
70 Minion, Megan Graham-Kapowsin 37.44
71 Brown, Alexandria FR Bethel Braves 37.66
72 Nesemeier, Emily SR Emerald Ridge HS 37.86
73 Calkin, Christina SO Rogers Rams-PN 37.88
74 Kaneko, Kaye JR Spanaway Lake High School 37.90
75 Gingrey-Osborn, Mikayla FR Curtis Vikings 37.92
76 Witham, Abby SO Puyallup High School 37.94
77 Park, Lauren JR Federal Way Eagles 38.11
78 Drumm, Klaire SO Puyallup High School 38.16
79 Pysher, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 38.32
80 Smith, Ammarie SO Curtis Vikings 38.47
81 Kim, Minji JR Federal Way Eagles 38.74
82 Starr, Arianna FR Puyallup High School 38.76
83 Lopez, Perla Graham-Kapowsin 38.80
84 Dosser, Claire FR Curtis Vikings 38.89
*85 Bateman, Hannah FR Curtis Vikings 38.99
*85 Rogers, Vanessa SO Curtis Vikings 38.99
87 Grinnell, Olivia SO Puyallup High School 39.00
88 Askew, Deandra Tod Beamer 39.06
89 Lux, Shelby SR Federal Way Eagles 39.58
90 Schmidt, Shea JR Bethel Braves 39.82
91 Garcia, Caitlin SO Spanaway Lake High School 39.85
92 Johnson, Carly FR Bethel Braves 39.87
93 Jackson, Brooke SO Rogers Rams-PN 40.03
94 Gilbert, Kira SO Rogers Rams-PN 40.12
95 Anderson, Sam Graham-Kapowsin 40.13
96 Corpuz, Jasmine FR Rogers Rams-PN 40.36
97 Gutierrez, Rachel SO Curtis Vikings 40.57
*98 Ballard, Valerie SO Puyallup High School 40.97
*98 Fowler, Clarissa SO Spanaway Lake High School 40.97
100 Campbell, Amanda Graham-Kapowsin 41.00
101 Terrado, DJ Tod Beamer 41.19
102 Betzina, Lauren Graham-Kapowsin 41.31
103 Gonick, Shannon SR Emerald Ridge HS 41.39
104 Vickers, Kylie Graham-Kapowsin 41.61
105 Pierce, Kelty SO Puyallup High School 41.70
106 Hess, Ciara SO Puyallup High School 41.73
107 James, Pa'ana Tod Beamer 41.89
108 Hawkins, Maya FR Bethel Braves 41.90
109 Pederson-Rivas, Natalie FR Curtis Vikings 42.16
110 Passmore, Shilo SO Spanaway Lake High School 42.21
111 Nibeck, Madi SR Puyallup High School 42.23
112 Paice, Allie SO Puyallup High School 42.56
113 Clutter, Marianna SO Federal Way Eagles 43.19
114 Leamy, Rachelle Graham-Kapowsin 43.35
115 Talkington, Yeji Tod Beamer 43.92
116 Fisk, Trenity FR Spanaway Lake High School 44.19
117 Leano, Kristina JR Rogers Rams-PN 45.08
118 Pruitt, Lucy JR Emerald Ridge HS 45.23
119 Langley, Emily Graham-Kapowsin 45.48
120 Swim, Ashley SO Rogers Rams-PN 45.68
121 Wise, Darby FR Curtis Vikings 46.13
122 West, Sierra JR Curtis Vikings 46.35
123 Fan, Waverly JR Federal Way Eagles 46.54
124 Wheatman, Emma Graham-Kapowsin 46.99
125 Witt, Rochelle SO Bethel Braves 47.44
126 Lopez-Rodriguez, Alex JR Federal Way Eagles 47.61
127 Frank, Audrena FR Spanaway Lake High School 48.33
128 Vigil, Emily FR Rogers Rams-PN 48.64
129 Castillo, Tiauna SO Spanaway Lake High School 48.76
130 McGee, Amanda SO Spanaway Lake High School 49.01
131 Winkler, Jayden Graham-Kapowsin 49.12
132 Coggins, Grace SO Puyallup High School 49.25
133 Pham, Duyen JR Puyallup High School 49.94
134 Adonis, Alexine SO Curtis Vikings 54.63
--- Campo, Marta JR Emerald Ridge HS 31.18
--- Lyon, Samantha JR Emerald Ridge HS 44.68
Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
1 VandenBusch, Sem Tod Beamer 1:19.88
2 Foster, Alexus Graham-Kapowsin 1:20.51
3 Um, Karen SO Federal Way Eagles 1:25.90
4 Probstfield, Ryann Tod Beamer 1:25.95
5 Jaramillo, Mahalia SR Puyallup High School 1:26.58
6 Sellers, Aspen JR Emerald Ridge HS 1:27.90
7 Pysher, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:30.78
8 Shuster, Mikayla JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:32.01
9 Forrest, Emily FR Curtis Vikings 1:42.42
10 Johnson, Quiara SR Curtis Vikings 1:50.75
11 Schmidt, Shea JR Bethel Braves 2:11.51
12 Ryan, Kristen SR Spanaway Lake High School 2:12.51
13 Sentigar, Nikki JR Puyallup High School 2:13.23
Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Kim, Hannah SO Curtis Vikings 1:05.07
2 Hill, Cassie JR Curtis Vikings 1:05.63
3 Lagana, Casey SR Bethel Braves 1:06.06
4 Lewis, Hannah FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:06.28
5 Todd, Laura FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:08.10
6 Um, Jenin SO Federal Way Eagles 1:08.38
7 Burch, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:09.61
8 Hert, Natalie FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:09.83
9 McDougall, Courtney JR Curtis Vikings 1:09.88
10 Idio, Dana SO Curtis Vikings 1:10.20
11 Doria, Regina SR Curtis Vikings 1:10.57
12 Crawford, Taylor SO Curtis Vikings 1:10.71
13 Molina, Ashley SO Emerald Ridge HS 1:11.43
14 Fink, Serena SR Puyallup High School 1:12.05
15 Snure, Emily SR Federal Way Eagles 1:12.57
16 McPeak, Celena Tod Beamer 1:12.58
17 Wertenberger, Sarah FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:13.95
18 Crawford, Tess FR Federal Way Eagles 1:14.13
19 Davis, Rowan FR Curtis Vikings 1:14.23
20 Belisle, Hannah SR Rogers Rams-PN 1:14.27
21 Arnold, Sarah SR Curtis Vikings 1:14.55
22 Schuster, Elizabeth SR Emerald Ridge HS 1:14.56
23 Modlin, Natalie Tod Beamer 1:14.60
24 Stewart, Mikayla SO Puyallup High School 1:14.68
25 Higgins, Mac SO Curtis Vikings 1:14.90
26 Smith, Jenna SO Curtis Vikings 1:15.06
27 Freeby, Quinn SO Curtis Vikings 1:15.68
28 Boyd, Shannon Graham-Kapowsin 1:15.95
29 Badgley, Paige FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:16.42
30 Roman, Kayla SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:16.54
31 Porter, Hannah Graham-Kapowsin 1:16.94
32 Hodge, Emma SO Emerald Ridge HS 1:17.38
33 Dixon, Alexis SO Curtis Vikings 1:17.48
34 Ward, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:18.49
35 Goebel, Emily SO Federal Way Eagles 1:18.61
36 McIntire, Gabby FR Curtis Vikings 1:18.86
37 Kon, Rachel FR Federal Way Eagles 1:18.96
38 Barager, Taylor JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:18.98
39 O'Herin, Jade SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:19.23
40 Du, Ellista FR Curtis Vikings 1:19.58
41 Truong, Sydney FR Federal Way Eagles 1:19.60
42 Barnes, Dessi JR Curtis Vikings 1:19.77
43 Horman, Lexi JR Curtis Vikings 1:19.78
44 Campbell, Victoria SR Spanaway Lake High School 1:20.09
45 Snyder, Hope Graham-Kapowsin 1:21.26
46 Carney, Carinne Graham-Kapowsin 1:21.33
47 Caughie, Allie SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:22.10
48 Penfield, Gaby FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:22.24
49 Griffin, Sylvana SO Puyallup High School 1:22.84
50 Tolson, Kaylee Graham-Kapowsin 1:23.23
51 Grinnell, Olivia SO Puyallup High School 1:23.85
52 Kelly, Kacie FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:24.44
53 Lee, Yeweon FR Curtis Vikings 1:24.76
54 DeMiero, Constance JR Curtis Vikings 1:24.86
55 Busch, Miranda Tod Beamer 1:25.01
56 Williams, Chloe SO Puyallup High School 1:25.15
57 Vollmer, Victoria Graham-Kapowsin 1:25.34
58 Nesemeier, Emily SR Emerald Ridge HS 1:25.92
59 Minion, Megan Graham-Kapowsin 1:26.32
60 Offenbecher, Reilly SO Puyallup High School 1:26.84
61 Brennan, Katie JR Curtis Vikings 1:27.19
62 Heinrich, Crimzon JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:27.48
63 Corpuz, Jasmine FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:27.58
64 Bateman, Hannah FR Curtis Vikings 1:28.98
65 Bland, Brittney FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.27
66 Gilbert, Kira SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:29.53
67 Magoon, Ashley FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.76
68 Brown, Melina FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.99
69 Monta, Taylor SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:30.24
70 Lopez, Perla Graham-Kapowsin 1:30.33
71 MacKenn, Stephanie Graham-Kapowsin 1:30.34
72 Kim, Minji JR Federal Way Eagles 1:31.34
73 Dosser, Claire FR Curtis Vikings 1:31.86
74 Gingrey-Osborn, Mikayla FR Curtis Vikings 1:32.11
75 James, Pa'ana Tod Beamer 1:32.28
76 Schwing, Mikayla FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:33.46
77 Leamy, Rachelle Graham-Kapowsin 1:34.23
78 Betzina, Lauren Graham-Kapowsin 1:34.87
79 Pugh, Amy FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:34.94
80 Anderson, Sam Graham-Kapowsin 1:35.11
81 Vickers, Kylie Graham-Kapowsin 1:35.29
82 Ballard, Valerie SO Puyallup High School 1:35.55
83 Barajas, Adriana Tod Beamer 1:36.59
84 Hawkins, Maya FR Bethel Braves 1:37.12
85 Jackson, Brooke SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:37.17
86 Gonick, Shannon SR Emerald Ridge HS 1:37.35
87 Campbell, Amanda Graham-Kapowsin 1:37.84
88 Fisk, Trenity FR Spanaway Lake High School 1:39.65
89 Paice, Allie SO Puyallup High School 1:40.07
90 Fan, Waverly JR Federal Way Eagles 1:41.83
91 Fowler, Clarissa SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:42.82
92 Matlock, Gabrielle FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:46.10
93 West, Sierra JR Curtis Vikings 1:46.31
94 Coggins, Grace SO Puyallup High School 1:51.66
95 Pham, Duyen JR Puyallup High School 1:57.91
96 Frank, Audrena FR Spanaway Lake High School 1:58.62
97 Adonis, Alexine SO Curtis Vikings 2:00.69
98 Locke, Kyla Tod Beamer 2:01.73
--- Campo, Marta JR Emerald Ridge HS 1:12.48
--- Lyon, Samantha JR Emerald Ridge HS 1:46.76
--- Lutterman, Tessa Graham-Kapowsin DQ
Event 8 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Deutschmann, Kailee SO Curtis Vikings 6:58.21
2 Larson, Rachel SO Federal Way Eagles 7:11.73
3 Beck, Natalie SO Puyallup High School 7:31.04
4 Duvall, Keely Graham-Kapowsin 7:37.76
5 Vesey, Taylor SR Puyallup High School 7:38.74
6 Barret, Kayzeah Tod Beamer 7:42.14
7 Ko, Sophia FR Rogers Rams-PN 7:46.50
8 Allen, Sierra JR Puyallup High School 8:12.40
9 Witham, Abby SO Puyallup High School 8:19.22
10 Botsford, Megan Tod Beamer 8:21.27
11 Johnson, Cami JR Puyallup High School 8:23.66
12 Morrell, Marayah SO Emerald Ridge HS 8:26.79
13 Pollen, Michelle SO Curtis Vikings 8:44.38
14 Hibben, Becca JR Curtis Vikings 8:55.72
15 Hess, Ciara SO Puyallup High School 9:04.93
16 Pruitt, Lucy JR Emerald Ridge HS 9:22.93
17 Luong, Elizabeth SO Puyallup High School 9:28.00
18 Freshwater, Tina SO Spanaway Lake High School 9:29.27
19 Milchak, Rachel SR Rogers Rams-PN 10:34.74
Event 9 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Curtis Vikings A 2:06.22
1) Doria, Regina SR 2) Crawford, Taylor SO 3) Lee, Yubin SO 4) Arnold, Caitlin SO
2 Tod Beamer A 2:07.42
1) Vance, Morgan 2) Probstfield, Ryann 3) McPeak, Celena 4) VandenBusch, Sem
3 Federal Way Eagles A 2:11.73
1) Baugh, Shannon FR 2) Snure, Emily SR 3) Neuman, Adrianna FR 4) Gillis, Jaclyn SO
4 Rogers Rams-PN B 2:14.11
1) Burch, Lauren SO 2) Osborn, Amanda JR 3) Ko, Sophia FR 4) Shuster, Mikayla JR
5 Graham-Kapowsin A 2:14.43
1) Foster, Alexus 2) Boyd, Shannon 3) Vollmer, Victoria 4) Morris, Alisha
6 Rogers Rams-PN A 2:15.65
1) Ward, Emma FR 2) Walker, Alyssa SO 3) Knight, Melissa FR 4) Todd, Laura FR
7 Federal Way Eagles B 2:18.51
1) Kon, Rachel FR 2) Goebel, Emily SO 3) Tibbs, Elsie FR 4) Truong, Sydney FR
8 Rogers Rams-PN C 2:20.26
1) Belisle, Hannah SR 2) Madrigal, Cassidy JR 3) Haley, Amirah JR 4) Adams, Emma FR
9 Puyallup High School A 2:21.51
1) Vesey, Taylor SR 2) Johnson, Cami JR 3) Beck, Natalie SO 4) Stewart, Mikayla SO
10 Tod Beamer B 2:24.01
1) Busch, Miranda 2) Grib, Inna 3) Boyer, Michelle 4) Barret, Kayzeah
11 Emerald Ridge HS A 2:25.27
1) Knouff, Rochelle SO 2) Schwing, Mikayla FR 3) Penfield, Gaby FR 4) Hodge, Emma SO
12 Puyallup High School B 2:26.70
1) Stutz, Laura SO 2) Allen, Sierra JR 3) Offenbecher, Reilly SO 4) Davis, Kyllie SO
36.85 35.92 37.45 36.48
13 Spanaway Lake High School A 2:32.76
1) Kaneko, Kaye JR 2) Nelson, Emily FR 3) Denmark, Paigh SO 4) Roman, Kayla SO
14 Rogers Rams-PN D 2:36.24
1) Merrill, Haley FR 2) Heinrich, Crimzon JR 3) Pysher, Lauren SO 4) O'Herin, Jade SO
15 Puyallup High School C 2:37.37
1) Drumm, Klaire SO 2) Ballard, Valerie SO 3) Griffin, Sylvana SO 4) Grinnell, Olivia SO
40.32 41.35 37.20 38.50
16 Rogers Rams-PN E 2:40.55
1) Jackson, Brooke SO 2) Calkin, Christina SO 3) Pugh, Amy FR 4) Jefferys, Brianna SR
17 Tod Beamer C 2:53.39
1) Talkington, Yeji 2) James, Pa'ana 3) Barajas, Adriana 4) Terrado, DJ
18 Puyallup High School D 3:13.09
1) Pham, Duyen JR 2) Coggins, Grace SO 3) Paice, Allie SO 4) Hess, Ciara SO
--- Emerald Ridge HS B 2:27.03
1) Nesemeier, Emily SR 2) Morrell, Marayah SO 3) Badgley, Paige FR 4) Nacnac, Jennifer SO
--- Federal Way Eagles C DQ
1) Fan, Waverly JR 2) Kim, Minji JR 3) Lopez-Rodriguez, Alex JR 4) Lux, Shelby SR
--- Bethel Braves B DQ
1) Witt, Rochelle SO 2) Jay, Katey JR 3) Strickland, Brianna FR 4) Larsen, Danielle FR
--- Rogers Rams-PN G DQ
1) Corpuz, Jasmine FR 2) Monta, Taylor SO 3) Vigil, Emily FR 4) Caughie, Allie SO
--- Rogers Rams-PN F DQ
1) Swim, Ashley SO 2) Leano, Kristina JR 3) Matlock, Gabrielle FR 4) Gilbert, Kira SO
Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Hill, Cassie JR Curtis Vikings 1:19.60
2 Madrigal, Cassidy JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:21.50
3 King, Erica FR Curtis Vikings 1:21.56
4 Wertenberger, Sarah FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:23.10
5 Um, Jenin SO Federal Way Eagles 1:23.96
6 Knight, Melissa FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:25.32
7 Adams, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:26.27
8 Modlin, Natalie Tod Beamer 1:29.19
9 Wilke, Eileen FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.67
10 McMullen, Victoria SO Curtis Vikings 1:29.81
11 Snure, Emily SR Federal Way Eagles 1:29.91
12 Walker, Alyssa SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:31.04
13 Allen, Hailey JR Puyallup High School 1:32.67
14 Gillis, Nicole FR Federal Way Eagles 1:37.00
15 Antanavage, Anne SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:37.32
16 Magoon, Ashley FR Curtis Vikings 1:40.90
17 Neuman, Adrianna FR Federal Way Eagles 1:41.10
18 Monta, Taylor SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:41.52
19 Campbell, Victoria SR Spanaway Lake High School 1:43.50
20 Brown, Melina FR Curtis Vikings 1:45.29
21 Park, Lauren JR Federal Way Eagles 1:46.88
22 Askew, Deandra Tod Beamer 1:47.54
23 Starr, Arianna FR Puyallup High School 1:49.61
24 Sentigar, Nikki JR Puyallup High School 1:50.01
*25 Robinson, Leah Tod Beamer 1:50.80
*25 Curnow, Sam SR Puyallup High School 1:50.80
27 Heinrich, Crimzon JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:52.24
28 Langley, Emily Graham-Kapowsin 1:58.55
29 Milchak, Rachel SR Rogers Rams-PN 1:58.90
30 Winkler, Jayden Graham-Kapowsin 1:59.00
31 Talkington, Yeji Tod Beamer 2:00.66
32 Wheatman, Emma Graham-Kapowsin 2:10.95
33 Freshwater, Tina SO Spanaway Lake High School 2:13.65
34 Leano, Kristina JR Rogers Rams-PN 2:33.16
--- Lewis, Hannah FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:17.54
--- Vigil, Emily FR Rogers Rams-PN DQ
Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Gillis, Jaclyn SO Federal Way Eagles 1:28.29
2 Probstfield, Ryann Tod Beamer 1:28.48
3 Osborn, Amanda JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:29.11
4 Doria, Regina SR Curtis Vikings 1:29.65
5 Idio, Dana SO Curtis Vikings 1:29.72
6 Hill, Mackenzie FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:30.84
7 Benz, Piilani SR Curtis Vikings 1:31.20
8 Higgins, Mac SO Curtis Vikings 1:31.41
9 Wallesen, Sara SR Curtis Vikings 1:31.45
10 Arnold, Caitlin SO Curtis Vikings 1:32.23
11 Knouff, Rochelle SO Emerald Ridge HS 1:32.60
12 Lee, Yubin SO Curtis Vikings 1:32.86
13 Tolson, Kaylee Graham-Kapowsin 1:33.10
14 Haley, Amirah JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:34.51
15 Richardson, Taylor FR Curtis Vikings 1:34.70
16 Tibbs, Elsie FR Federal Way Eagles 1:34.79
17 Baugh, Shannon FR Federal Way Eagles 1:35.07
18 Vance, Morgan Tod Beamer 1:36.42
19 Arnold, Sarah SR Curtis Vikings 1:36.55
20 Badgley, Paige FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:36.68
21 Morris, Alisha Graham-Kapowsin 1:37.14
22 Smith, Ammarie SO Curtis Vikings 1:38.50
23 Deskins, Jane JR Curtis Vikings 1:38.90
24 Pollen, Michelle SO Curtis Vikings 1:43.97
25 Clutter, Marianna SO Federal Way Eagles 1:45.26
26 Wise, Darby FR Curtis Vikings 1:45.96
27 Forrest, Emily FR Curtis Vikings 1:49.28
28 Beck, Natalie SO Puyallup High School 1:50.44
29 DeMiero, Constance JR Curtis Vikings 1:51.55
30 Stewart, Mikayla SO Puyallup High School 1:53.33
31 Hibben, Becca JR Curtis Vikings 1:54.30
32 Gutierrez, Rachel SO Curtis Vikings 1:54.97
33 Vesey, Taylor SR Puyallup High School 1:55.17
34 Davis, Kyllie SO Puyallup High School 1:55.42
35 Lux, Shelby SR Federal Way Eagles 1:57.73
36 McGee, Amanda SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:58.03
37 Brennan, Katie JR Curtis Vikings 1:59.40
38 Rogers, Vanessa SO Curtis Vikings 1:59.49
39 Nibeck, Madi SR Puyallup High School 2:02.18
40 Jay, Katey JR Bethel Braves 2:02.22
41 Calkin, Christina SO Rogers Rams-PN 2:03.29
42 Denmark, Paigh SO Spanaway Lake High School 2:07.17
43 Pugh, Amy FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:07.93
44 Pederson-Rivas, Natalie FR Curtis Vikings 2:13.53
45 Drumm, Klaire SO Puyallup High School 2:19.48
46 Curnow, Sam SR Puyallup High School 2:22.72
47 Locke, Kyla Tod Beamer 2:31.10
48 Swim, Ashley SO Rogers Rams-PN 2:51.08
--- Johnson, Cami JR Puyallup High School DQ
--- Stutz, Laura SO Puyallup High School DQ
--- Passmore, Shilo SO Spanaway Lake High School DQ
Event 12 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Rogers Rams-PN A 4:44.06
1) Todd, Laura FR 2) Reynolds, Kayci JR 3) Hert, Natalie FR 4) Lewis, Hannah FR
2 Curtis Vikings A 4:46.73
1) McDougall, Courtney JR 2) Davis, Rowan FR 3) Freeby, Quinn SO 4) Kim, Hannah SO
3 Rogers Rams-PN B 4:55.71
1) Osborn, Amanda JR 2) Hill, Mackenzie FR 3) Walker, Alyssa SO 4) Burch, Lauren SO
4 Emerald Ridge HS A 4:58.45
1) Schuster, Elizabeth SR 2) Sellers, Aspen JR 3) Wertenberger, Sarah FR 4) Molina, AshleySO
5 Federal Way Eagles A 5:00.90
1) Um, Jenin SO 2) Truong, Sydney FR 3) Crawford, Tess FR 4) Um, Karen SO
6 Graham-Kapowsin A 5:17.36
1) Carney, Carinne 2) Porter, Hannah 3) Snyder, Hope 4) Morris, Alisha
7 Tod Beamer A 5:18.10
1) McPeak, Celena 2) Barret, Kayzeah 3) Sanders, Reagan 4) Modlin, Natalie
8 Puyallup High School B 5:40.07
1) Allen, Sierra JR 2) Griffin, Sylvana SO 3) Luong, Elizabeth SO 4) Witham, Abby SO
9 Emerald Ridge HS B 5:41.60
1) Hodge, Emma SO 2) Morrell, Marayah SO 3) Penfield, Gaby FR 4) Badgley, Paige FR
10 Tod Beamer B 5:46.36
1) Busch, Miranda 2) Botsford, Megan 3) Grib, Inna 4) Boyer, Michelle
11 Bethel Braves A 5:51.63
1) Lagana, Casey SR 2) Bell-Reed, Brittany JR 3) Schwartz, Peyton JR 4) Lohr, Meisje JR
12 Spanaway Lake High School A 6:26.40
1) Antanavage, Anne SO 2) Campbell, Victoria SR 3) McGee, Amanda SO 4) Garcia, Caitlin SO
--- Emerald Ridge HS C 6:01.99
1) Pruitt, Lucy JR 2) Lyon, Samantha JR 3) Nacnac, Jennifer SO 4) Campo, Marta JR
--- Puyallup High School A DQ
1) Jaramillo, Mahalia SR 2) Allen, Hailey JR 3) Sentigar, Nikki JR 4) Fink, Serena SR
35.15 1:13.11 1:18.52 36.05 1:17.97 32.30 1:10.73
1 Todd Beamer A 2:22.53
1) Modlin, Natalie 2) Probstfield, Ryann 3) VandenBusch, Sem 4) Vance, Morgan
2 Federal Way Eagles A 2:23.61
1) Um, Jenin SO 2) Gillis, Jaclyn SO 3) Um, Karen SO 4) Larson, Rachel SO
3 Emerald Ridge HS A 2:28.82
1) Schuster, Elizabeth SR 2) Knouff, Rochelle SO 3) Sellers, Aspen JR 4) Molina, Ashley SO
4 Rogers Rams-PN B 2:29.93
1) Madrigal, Cassidy JR 2) Hill, Mackenzie FR 3) Pysher, Lauren SO 4) O'Herin, Jade SO
5 Rogers Rams-PN A 2:31.37
1) Knight, Melissa FR 2) Hert, Natalie FR 3) Shuster, Mikayla JR 4) Reynolds, Kayci JR
6 Curtis Vikings A 2:31.64
1) King, Erica FR 2) Idio, Dana SO 3) Deskins, Jane JR 4) Hill, Cassie JR
7 Graham-Kapowsin A 2:32.47
1) Boyd, Shannon 2) Tolson, Kaylee 3) Foster, Alexus 4) Carney, Carinne
8 Puyallup High School A 2:37.49
1) Fink, Serena SR 2) Beck, Natalie SO 3) Jaramillo, Mahalia SR 4) Vesey, Taylor SR
36.45 49.15 37.78 34.11
9 Rogers Rams-PN C 2:39.56
1) Adams, Emma FR 2) Haley, Amirah JR 3) Ko, Sophia FR 4) Barager, Taylor JR
10 Federal Way Eagles B 2:41.18
1) Neuman, Adrianna FR 2) Baugh, Shannon FR 3) Crawford, Tess FR 4) Goebel, Emily SO
11 Bethel Braves A 2:42.30
1) Schwartz, Peyton JR 2) Brown, Alexandria FR 3) Schmidt, Shea JR 4) Lagana, Casey SR
12 Puyallup High School B 2:51.77
1) Johnson, Cami JR 2) Stewart, Mikayla SO 3) Allen, Hailey JR 4) Luong, Elizabeth SO
13 Emerald Ridge HS B 2:52.54
1) Wertenberger, Sarah FR 2) Schwing, Mikayla FR 3) Nesemeier, Emily SR 4) Gonick, Shannon
14 Spanaway Lake High School A 2:55.34
1) Garcia, Caitlin SO 2) Roman, Kayla SO 3) Antanavage, Anne SO 4) Campbell, Victoria SR
15 Puyallup High School D 3:05.27
1) Scheid, Sierra SO 2) Davis, Kyllie SO 3) Curnow, Sam SR 4) Grinnell, Olivia SO
16 Todd Beamer C 3:20.13
1) Askew, Deandra 2) Locke, Kyla 3) Barajas, Adriana 4) Robinson, Leah
17 Rogers Rams-PN E 3:40.14
1) Leano, Kristina JR 2) Jackson, Brooke SO 3) Corpuz, Jasmine FR 4) Gilbert, Kira SO
--- Puyallup High School C DQ
1) Witham, Abby SO 2) Starr, Arianna FR 3) Offenbecher, Reilly SO 4) Sentigar, Nikki JR
46.00 51.51 49.06 32.89
--- Todd Beamer B DQ
1) Boyer, Michelle 2) McPeak, Celena 3) Sanders, Reagan 4) Grib, Inna
--- Rogers Rams-PN D DQ
1) Heinrich, Crimzon JR 2) Jefferys, Brianna SR 3) Caughie, Allie SO 4) Kelly, Kacie FR
Event 2 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Kim, Hannah SO Curtis Vikings 2:29.33
2 Todd, Laura FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:31.72
3 Crawford, Taylor SO Curtis Vikings 2:32.37
4 Osborn, Amanda JR Rogers Rams-PN 2:42.95
5 Schuster, Elizabeth SR Emerald Ridge HS 2:44.16
6 Freeby, Quinn SO Curtis Vikings 2:44.54
7 Duvall, Keely Graham-Kapowsin 2:44.83
8 Morris, Alisha Graham-Kapowsin 2:50.06
9 Hodge, Emma SO Emerald Ridge HS 2:50.27
10 Belisle, Hannah SR Rogers Rams-PN 2:52.17
11 Ward, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:55.62
12 Barnes, Dessi JR Curtis Vikings 3:01.65
13 Allen, Sierra JR Puyallup High School 3:02.79
14 Stutz, Laura SO Puyallup High School 3:03.29
15 Botsford, Megan Tod Beamer 3:04.97
16 Lee, Yeweon FR Curtis Vikings 3:07.29
17 Denmark, Paigh SO Spanaway Lake High School 3:15.25
18 Kaneko, Kaye JR Spanaway Lake High School 3:16.68
19 Jay, Katey JR Bethel Braves 3:42.91
20 Matlock, Gabrielle FR Rogers Rams-PN 3:59.73
--- Knight, Melissa FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:42.14
--- Nacnac, Jennifer SO Emerald Ridge HS 2:52.54
--- Johnson, Quiara SR Curtis Vikings DQ
Event 3 Girls 200 Yard IM
1 Foster, Alexus Graham-Kapowsin 2:57.63
2 Jaramillo, Mahalia SR Puyallup High School 2:59.58
3 Richardson, Taylor FR Curtis Vikings 3:10.98
4 Ko, Sophia FR Rogers Rams-PN 3:23.63
5 Porter, Hannah Graham-Kapowsin 3:24.09
6 Antanavage, Anne SO Spanaway Lake High School 3:31.59
7 Griffin, Sylvana SO Puyallup High School 3:44.19
8 Jefferys, Brianna SR Rogers Rams-PN 3:45.79
--- Shuster, Mikayla JR Rogers Rams-PN DQ
Event 4 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
1 VandenBusch, Sem Tod Beamer 29.67
2 Hert, Natalie FR Rogers Rams-PN 30.12
3 Lagana, Casey SR Bethel Braves 30.19
4 Vance, Morgan Tod Beamer 30.23
5 Arnold, Caitlin SO Curtis Vikings 30.38
6 Fink, Serena SR Puyallup High School 30.90
7 Gillis, Jaclyn SO Federal Way Eagles 31.03
8 McDougall, Courtney JR Curtis Vikings 31.17
9 Molina, Ashley SO Emerald Ridge HS 31.22
10 Um, Karen SO Federal Way Eagles 31.53
11 Burch, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 31.62
12 Benz, Piilani SR Curtis Vikings 31.67
13 Hill, Mackenzie FR Rogers Rams-PN 31.76
14 Lee, Yubin SO Curtis Vikings 31.78
15 Larson, Rachel SO Federal Way Eagles 32.68
16 Neuman, Adrianna FR Federal Way Eagles 32.72
17 Horman, Lexi JR Curtis Vikings 32.75
18 Roman, Kayla SO Spanaway Lake High School 32.85
*19 Dixon, Alexis SO Curtis Vikings 32.99
*19 Goebel, Emily SO Federal Way Eagles 32.99
21 Walker, Alyssa SO Rogers Rams-PN 33.01
22 Smith, Jenna SO Curtis Vikings 33.05
23 Boyd, Shannon Graham-Kapowsin 33.07
*24 Carney, Carinne Graham-Kapowsin 33.13
*24 Davis, Rowan FR Curtis Vikings 33.13
26 King, Erica FR Curtis Vikings 33.14
27 Deutschmann, Kailee SO Curtis Vikings 33.19
28 Kon, Rachel FR Federal Way Eagles 33.28
29 McMullen, Victoria SO Curtis Vikings 33.35
30 O'Herin, Jade SO Rogers Rams-PN 33.44
31 Barret, Kayzeah Tod Beamer 33.53
32 Sellers, Aspen JR Emerald Ridge HS 33.57
33 Luong, Elizabeth SO Puyallup High School 33.59
34 Wallesen, Sara SR Curtis Vikings 33.68
35 Truong, Sydney FR Federal Way Eagles 33.69
36 Crawford, Tess FR Federal Way Eagles 33.72
37 Du, Ellista FR Curtis Vikings33.73
38 Boyer, Michelle Tod Beamer 33.74
39 Baugh, Shannon FR Federal Way Eagles 34.02
40 Tibbs, Elsie FR Federal Way Eagles 34.03
41 Wilke, Eileen FR Curtis Vikings 34.34
42 McIntire, Gabby FR Curtis Vikings 34.54
43 Deskins, Jane JR Curtis Vikings 35.07
44 Barager, Taylor JR Rogers Rams-PN 35.10
45 Knouff, Rochelle SO Emerald Ridge HS 35.20
46 Kelly, Kacie FR Rogers Rams-PN 35.25
47 Haley, Amirah JR Rogers Rams-PN 35.38
48 Madrigal, Cassidy JR Rogers Rams-PN 35.46
49 Grib, Inna Tod Beamer 35.51
50 Gillis, Nicole FR Federal Way Eagles 35.59
51 Snyder, Hope Graham-Kapowsin 35.77
52 Allen, Hailey JR Puyallup High School 35.98
53 Busch, Miranda Tod Beamer 36.19
54 Adams, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 36.30
55 Merrill, Haley FR Rogers Rams-PN 36.35
56 Bland, Brittney FR Curtis Vikings 36.41
*57 Robinson, Leah Tod Beamer 36.53
*57 Vollmer, Victoria Graham-Kapowsin 36.53
59 Strickland, Brianna FR Bethel Braves 36.69
60 Penfield, Gaby FR Emerald Ridge HS 36.86
*61 Sanders, Reagan Tod Beamer 36.96
*61 Lohr, Meisje JR Bethel Braves 36.96
63 Caughie, Allie SO Rogers Rams-PN 37.07
64 Schwing, Mikayla FR Emerald Ridge HS 37.10
65 Offenbecher, Reilly SO Puyallup High School 37.25
66 Davis, Kyllie SO Puyallup High School 37.29
67 Williams, Chloe SO Puyallup High School 37.33
68 Lutterman, Tessa Graham-Kapowsin 37.34
69 MacKenn, Stephanie Graham-Kapowsin 37.38
70 Minion, Megan Graham-Kapowsin 37.44
71 Brown, Alexandria FR Bethel Braves 37.66
72 Nesemeier, Emily SR Emerald Ridge HS 37.86
73 Calkin, Christina SO Rogers Rams-PN 37.88
74 Kaneko, Kaye JR Spanaway Lake High School 37.90
75 Gingrey-Osborn, Mikayla FR Curtis Vikings 37.92
76 Witham, Abby SO Puyallup High School 37.94
77 Park, Lauren JR Federal Way Eagles 38.11
78 Drumm, Klaire SO Puyallup High School 38.16
79 Pysher, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 38.32
80 Smith, Ammarie SO Curtis Vikings 38.47
81 Kim, Minji JR Federal Way Eagles 38.74
82 Starr, Arianna FR Puyallup High School 38.76
83 Lopez, Perla Graham-Kapowsin 38.80
84 Dosser, Claire FR Curtis Vikings 38.89
*85 Bateman, Hannah FR Curtis Vikings 38.99
*85 Rogers, Vanessa SO Curtis Vikings 38.99
87 Grinnell, Olivia SO Puyallup High School 39.00
88 Askew, Deandra Tod Beamer 39.06
89 Lux, Shelby SR Federal Way Eagles 39.58
90 Schmidt, Shea JR Bethel Braves 39.82
91 Garcia, Caitlin SO Spanaway Lake High School 39.85
92 Johnson, Carly FR Bethel Braves 39.87
93 Jackson, Brooke SO Rogers Rams-PN 40.03
94 Gilbert, Kira SO Rogers Rams-PN 40.12
95 Anderson, Sam Graham-Kapowsin 40.13
96 Corpuz, Jasmine FR Rogers Rams-PN 40.36
97 Gutierrez, Rachel SO Curtis Vikings 40.57
*98 Ballard, Valerie SO Puyallup High School 40.97
*98 Fowler, Clarissa SO Spanaway Lake High School 40.97
100 Campbell, Amanda Graham-Kapowsin 41.00
101 Terrado, DJ Tod Beamer 41.19
102 Betzina, Lauren Graham-Kapowsin 41.31
103 Gonick, Shannon SR Emerald Ridge HS 41.39
104 Vickers, Kylie Graham-Kapowsin 41.61
105 Pierce, Kelty SO Puyallup High School 41.70
106 Hess, Ciara SO Puyallup High School 41.73
107 James, Pa'ana Tod Beamer 41.89
108 Hawkins, Maya FR Bethel Braves 41.90
109 Pederson-Rivas, Natalie FR Curtis Vikings 42.16
110 Passmore, Shilo SO Spanaway Lake High School 42.21
111 Nibeck, Madi SR Puyallup High School 42.23
112 Paice, Allie SO Puyallup High School 42.56
113 Clutter, Marianna SO Federal Way Eagles 43.19
114 Leamy, Rachelle Graham-Kapowsin 43.35
115 Talkington, Yeji Tod Beamer 43.92
116 Fisk, Trenity FR Spanaway Lake High School 44.19
117 Leano, Kristina JR Rogers Rams-PN 45.08
118 Pruitt, Lucy JR Emerald Ridge HS 45.23
119 Langley, Emily Graham-Kapowsin 45.48
120 Swim, Ashley SO Rogers Rams-PN 45.68
121 Wise, Darby FR Curtis Vikings 46.13
122 West, Sierra JR Curtis Vikings 46.35
123 Fan, Waverly JR Federal Way Eagles 46.54
124 Wheatman, Emma Graham-Kapowsin 46.99
125 Witt, Rochelle SO Bethel Braves 47.44
126 Lopez-Rodriguez, Alex JR Federal Way Eagles 47.61
127 Frank, Audrena FR Spanaway Lake High School 48.33
128 Vigil, Emily FR Rogers Rams-PN 48.64
129 Castillo, Tiauna SO Spanaway Lake High School 48.76
130 McGee, Amanda SO Spanaway Lake High School 49.01
131 Winkler, Jayden Graham-Kapowsin 49.12
132 Coggins, Grace SO Puyallup High School 49.25
133 Pham, Duyen JR Puyallup High School 49.94
134 Adonis, Alexine SO Curtis Vikings 54.63
--- Campo, Marta JR Emerald Ridge HS 31.18
--- Lyon, Samantha JR Emerald Ridge HS 44.68
Event 6 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
1 VandenBusch, Sem Tod Beamer 1:19.88
2 Foster, Alexus Graham-Kapowsin 1:20.51
3 Um, Karen SO Federal Way Eagles 1:25.90
4 Probstfield, Ryann Tod Beamer 1:25.95
5 Jaramillo, Mahalia SR Puyallup High School 1:26.58
6 Sellers, Aspen JR Emerald Ridge HS 1:27.90
7 Pysher, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:30.78
8 Shuster, Mikayla JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:32.01
9 Forrest, Emily FR Curtis Vikings 1:42.42
10 Johnson, Quiara SR Curtis Vikings 1:50.75
11 Schmidt, Shea JR Bethel Braves 2:11.51
12 Ryan, Kristen SR Spanaway Lake High School 2:12.51
13 Sentigar, Nikki JR Puyallup High School 2:13.23
Event 7 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Kim, Hannah SO Curtis Vikings 1:05.07
2 Hill, Cassie JR Curtis Vikings 1:05.63
3 Lagana, Casey SR Bethel Braves 1:06.06
4 Lewis, Hannah FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:06.28
5 Todd, Laura FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:08.10
6 Um, Jenin SO Federal Way Eagles 1:08.38
7 Burch, Lauren SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:09.61
8 Hert, Natalie FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:09.83
9 McDougall, Courtney JR Curtis Vikings 1:09.88
10 Idio, Dana SO Curtis Vikings 1:10.20
11 Doria, Regina SR Curtis Vikings 1:10.57
12 Crawford, Taylor SO Curtis Vikings 1:10.71
13 Molina, Ashley SO Emerald Ridge HS 1:11.43
14 Fink, Serena SR Puyallup High School 1:12.05
15 Snure, Emily SR Federal Way Eagles 1:12.57
16 McPeak, Celena Tod Beamer 1:12.58
17 Wertenberger, Sarah FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:13.95
18 Crawford, Tess FR Federal Way Eagles 1:14.13
19 Davis, Rowan FR Curtis Vikings 1:14.23
20 Belisle, Hannah SR Rogers Rams-PN 1:14.27
21 Arnold, Sarah SR Curtis Vikings 1:14.55
22 Schuster, Elizabeth SR Emerald Ridge HS 1:14.56
23 Modlin, Natalie Tod Beamer 1:14.60
24 Stewart, Mikayla SO Puyallup High School 1:14.68
25 Higgins, Mac SO Curtis Vikings 1:14.90
26 Smith, Jenna SO Curtis Vikings 1:15.06
27 Freeby, Quinn SO Curtis Vikings 1:15.68
28 Boyd, Shannon Graham-Kapowsin 1:15.95
29 Badgley, Paige FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:16.42
30 Roman, Kayla SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:16.54
31 Porter, Hannah Graham-Kapowsin 1:16.94
32 Hodge, Emma SO Emerald Ridge HS 1:17.38
33 Dixon, Alexis SO Curtis Vikings 1:17.48
34 Ward, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:18.49
35 Goebel, Emily SO Federal Way Eagles 1:18.61
36 McIntire, Gabby FR Curtis Vikings 1:18.86
37 Kon, Rachel FR Federal Way Eagles 1:18.96
38 Barager, Taylor JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:18.98
39 O'Herin, Jade SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:19.23
40 Du, Ellista FR Curtis Vikings 1:19.58
41 Truong, Sydney FR Federal Way Eagles 1:19.60
42 Barnes, Dessi JR Curtis Vikings 1:19.77
43 Horman, Lexi JR Curtis Vikings 1:19.78
44 Campbell, Victoria SR Spanaway Lake High School 1:20.09
45 Snyder, Hope Graham-Kapowsin 1:21.26
46 Carney, Carinne Graham-Kapowsin 1:21.33
47 Caughie, Allie SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:22.10
48 Penfield, Gaby FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:22.24
49 Griffin, Sylvana SO Puyallup High School 1:22.84
50 Tolson, Kaylee Graham-Kapowsin 1:23.23
51 Grinnell, Olivia SO Puyallup High School 1:23.85
52 Kelly, Kacie FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:24.44
53 Lee, Yeweon FR Curtis Vikings 1:24.76
54 DeMiero, Constance JR Curtis Vikings 1:24.86
55 Busch, Miranda Tod Beamer 1:25.01
56 Williams, Chloe SO Puyallup High School 1:25.15
57 Vollmer, Victoria Graham-Kapowsin 1:25.34
58 Nesemeier, Emily SR Emerald Ridge HS 1:25.92
59 Minion, Megan Graham-Kapowsin 1:26.32
60 Offenbecher, Reilly SO Puyallup High School 1:26.84
61 Brennan, Katie JR Curtis Vikings 1:27.19
62 Heinrich, Crimzon JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:27.48
63 Corpuz, Jasmine FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:27.58
64 Bateman, Hannah FR Curtis Vikings 1:28.98
65 Bland, Brittney FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.27
66 Gilbert, Kira SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:29.53
67 Magoon, Ashley FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.76
68 Brown, Melina FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.99
69 Monta, Taylor SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:30.24
70 Lopez, Perla Graham-Kapowsin 1:30.33
71 MacKenn, Stephanie Graham-Kapowsin 1:30.34
72 Kim, Minji JR Federal Way Eagles 1:31.34
73 Dosser, Claire FR Curtis Vikings 1:31.86
74 Gingrey-Osborn, Mikayla FR Curtis Vikings 1:32.11
75 James, Pa'ana Tod Beamer 1:32.28
76 Schwing, Mikayla FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:33.46
77 Leamy, Rachelle Graham-Kapowsin 1:34.23
78 Betzina, Lauren Graham-Kapowsin 1:34.87
79 Pugh, Amy FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:34.94
80 Anderson, Sam Graham-Kapowsin 1:35.11
81 Vickers, Kylie Graham-Kapowsin 1:35.29
82 Ballard, Valerie SO Puyallup High School 1:35.55
83 Barajas, Adriana Tod Beamer 1:36.59
84 Hawkins, Maya FR Bethel Braves 1:37.12
85 Jackson, Brooke SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:37.17
86 Gonick, Shannon SR Emerald Ridge HS 1:37.35
87 Campbell, Amanda Graham-Kapowsin 1:37.84
88 Fisk, Trenity FR Spanaway Lake High School 1:39.65
89 Paice, Allie SO Puyallup High School 1:40.07
90 Fan, Waverly JR Federal Way Eagles 1:41.83
91 Fowler, Clarissa SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:42.82
92 Matlock, Gabrielle FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:46.10
93 West, Sierra JR Curtis Vikings 1:46.31
94 Coggins, Grace SO Puyallup High School 1:51.66
95 Pham, Duyen JR Puyallup High School 1:57.91
96 Frank, Audrena FR Spanaway Lake High School 1:58.62
97 Adonis, Alexine SO Curtis Vikings 2:00.69
98 Locke, Kyla Tod Beamer 2:01.73
--- Campo, Marta JR Emerald Ridge HS 1:12.48
--- Lyon, Samantha JR Emerald Ridge HS 1:46.76
--- Lutterman, Tessa Graham-Kapowsin DQ
Event 8 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Deutschmann, Kailee SO Curtis Vikings 6:58.21
2 Larson, Rachel SO Federal Way Eagles 7:11.73
3 Beck, Natalie SO Puyallup High School 7:31.04
4 Duvall, Keely Graham-Kapowsin 7:37.76
5 Vesey, Taylor SR Puyallup High School 7:38.74
6 Barret, Kayzeah Tod Beamer 7:42.14
7 Ko, Sophia FR Rogers Rams-PN 7:46.50
8 Allen, Sierra JR Puyallup High School 8:12.40
9 Witham, Abby SO Puyallup High School 8:19.22
10 Botsford, Megan Tod Beamer 8:21.27
11 Johnson, Cami JR Puyallup High School 8:23.66
12 Morrell, Marayah SO Emerald Ridge HS 8:26.79
13 Pollen, Michelle SO Curtis Vikings 8:44.38
14 Hibben, Becca JR Curtis Vikings 8:55.72
15 Hess, Ciara SO Puyallup High School 9:04.93
16 Pruitt, Lucy JR Emerald Ridge HS 9:22.93
17 Luong, Elizabeth SO Puyallup High School 9:28.00
18 Freshwater, Tina SO Spanaway Lake High School 9:29.27
19 Milchak, Rachel SR Rogers Rams-PN 10:34.74
Event 9 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Curtis Vikings A 2:06.22
1) Doria, Regina SR 2) Crawford, Taylor SO 3) Lee, Yubin SO 4) Arnold, Caitlin SO
2 Tod Beamer A 2:07.42
1) Vance, Morgan 2) Probstfield, Ryann 3) McPeak, Celena 4) VandenBusch, Sem
3 Federal Way Eagles A 2:11.73
1) Baugh, Shannon FR 2) Snure, Emily SR 3) Neuman, Adrianna FR 4) Gillis, Jaclyn SO
4 Rogers Rams-PN B 2:14.11
1) Burch, Lauren SO 2) Osborn, Amanda JR 3) Ko, Sophia FR 4) Shuster, Mikayla JR
5 Graham-Kapowsin A 2:14.43
1) Foster, Alexus 2) Boyd, Shannon 3) Vollmer, Victoria 4) Morris, Alisha
6 Rogers Rams-PN A 2:15.65
1) Ward, Emma FR 2) Walker, Alyssa SO 3) Knight, Melissa FR 4) Todd, Laura FR
7 Federal Way Eagles B 2:18.51
1) Kon, Rachel FR 2) Goebel, Emily SO 3) Tibbs, Elsie FR 4) Truong, Sydney FR
8 Rogers Rams-PN C 2:20.26
1) Belisle, Hannah SR 2) Madrigal, Cassidy JR 3) Haley, Amirah JR 4) Adams, Emma FR
9 Puyallup High School A 2:21.51
1) Vesey, Taylor SR 2) Johnson, Cami JR 3) Beck, Natalie SO 4) Stewart, Mikayla SO
10 Tod Beamer B 2:24.01
1) Busch, Miranda 2) Grib, Inna 3) Boyer, Michelle 4) Barret, Kayzeah
11 Emerald Ridge HS A 2:25.27
1) Knouff, Rochelle SO 2) Schwing, Mikayla FR 3) Penfield, Gaby FR 4) Hodge, Emma SO
12 Puyallup High School B 2:26.70
1) Stutz, Laura SO 2) Allen, Sierra JR 3) Offenbecher, Reilly SO 4) Davis, Kyllie SO
36.85 35.92 37.45 36.48
13 Spanaway Lake High School A 2:32.76
1) Kaneko, Kaye JR 2) Nelson, Emily FR 3) Denmark, Paigh SO 4) Roman, Kayla SO
14 Rogers Rams-PN D 2:36.24
1) Merrill, Haley FR 2) Heinrich, Crimzon JR 3) Pysher, Lauren SO 4) O'Herin, Jade SO
15 Puyallup High School C 2:37.37
1) Drumm, Klaire SO 2) Ballard, Valerie SO 3) Griffin, Sylvana SO 4) Grinnell, Olivia SO
40.32 41.35 37.20 38.50
16 Rogers Rams-PN E 2:40.55
1) Jackson, Brooke SO 2) Calkin, Christina SO 3) Pugh, Amy FR 4) Jefferys, Brianna SR
17 Tod Beamer C 2:53.39
1) Talkington, Yeji 2) James, Pa'ana 3) Barajas, Adriana 4) Terrado, DJ
18 Puyallup High School D 3:13.09
1) Pham, Duyen JR 2) Coggins, Grace SO 3) Paice, Allie SO 4) Hess, Ciara SO
--- Emerald Ridge HS B 2:27.03
1) Nesemeier, Emily SR 2) Morrell, Marayah SO 3) Badgley, Paige FR 4) Nacnac, Jennifer SO
--- Federal Way Eagles C DQ
1) Fan, Waverly JR 2) Kim, Minji JR 3) Lopez-Rodriguez, Alex JR 4) Lux, Shelby SR
--- Bethel Braves B DQ
1) Witt, Rochelle SO 2) Jay, Katey JR 3) Strickland, Brianna FR 4) Larsen, Danielle FR
--- Rogers Rams-PN G DQ
1) Corpuz, Jasmine FR 2) Monta, Taylor SO 3) Vigil, Emily FR 4) Caughie, Allie SO
--- Rogers Rams-PN F DQ
1) Swim, Ashley SO 2) Leano, Kristina JR 3) Matlock, Gabrielle FR 4) Gilbert, Kira SO
Event 10 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Hill, Cassie JR Curtis Vikings 1:19.60
2 Madrigal, Cassidy JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:21.50
3 King, Erica FR Curtis Vikings 1:21.56
4 Wertenberger, Sarah FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:23.10
5 Um, Jenin SO Federal Way Eagles 1:23.96
6 Knight, Melissa FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:25.32
7 Adams, Emma FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:26.27
8 Modlin, Natalie Tod Beamer 1:29.19
9 Wilke, Eileen FR Curtis Vikings 1:29.67
10 McMullen, Victoria SO Curtis Vikings 1:29.81
11 Snure, Emily SR Federal Way Eagles 1:29.91
12 Walker, Alyssa SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:31.04
13 Allen, Hailey JR Puyallup High School 1:32.67
14 Gillis, Nicole FR Federal Way Eagles 1:37.00
15 Antanavage, Anne SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:37.32
16 Magoon, Ashley FR Curtis Vikings 1:40.90
17 Neuman, Adrianna FR Federal Way Eagles 1:41.10
18 Monta, Taylor SO Rogers Rams-PN 1:41.52
19 Campbell, Victoria SR Spanaway Lake High School 1:43.50
20 Brown, Melina FR Curtis Vikings 1:45.29
21 Park, Lauren JR Federal Way Eagles 1:46.88
22 Askew, Deandra Tod Beamer 1:47.54
23 Starr, Arianna FR Puyallup High School 1:49.61
24 Sentigar, Nikki JR Puyallup High School 1:50.01
*25 Robinson, Leah Tod Beamer 1:50.80
*25 Curnow, Sam SR Puyallup High School 1:50.80
27 Heinrich, Crimzon JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:52.24
28 Langley, Emily Graham-Kapowsin 1:58.55
29 Milchak, Rachel SR Rogers Rams-PN 1:58.90
30 Winkler, Jayden Graham-Kapowsin 1:59.00
31 Talkington, Yeji Tod Beamer 2:00.66
32 Wheatman, Emma Graham-Kapowsin 2:10.95
33 Freshwater, Tina SO Spanaway Lake High School 2:13.65
34 Leano, Kristina JR Rogers Rams-PN 2:33.16
--- Lewis, Hannah FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:17.54
--- Vigil, Emily FR Rogers Rams-PN DQ
Event 11 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Gillis, Jaclyn SO Federal Way Eagles 1:28.29
2 Probstfield, Ryann Tod Beamer 1:28.48
3 Osborn, Amanda JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:29.11
4 Doria, Regina SR Curtis Vikings 1:29.65
5 Idio, Dana SO Curtis Vikings 1:29.72
6 Hill, Mackenzie FR Rogers Rams-PN 1:30.84
7 Benz, Piilani SR Curtis Vikings 1:31.20
8 Higgins, Mac SO Curtis Vikings 1:31.41
9 Wallesen, Sara SR Curtis Vikings 1:31.45
10 Arnold, Caitlin SO Curtis Vikings 1:32.23
11 Knouff, Rochelle SO Emerald Ridge HS 1:32.60
12 Lee, Yubin SO Curtis Vikings 1:32.86
13 Tolson, Kaylee Graham-Kapowsin 1:33.10
14 Haley, Amirah JR Rogers Rams-PN 1:34.51
15 Richardson, Taylor FR Curtis Vikings 1:34.70
16 Tibbs, Elsie FR Federal Way Eagles 1:34.79
17 Baugh, Shannon FR Federal Way Eagles 1:35.07
18 Vance, Morgan Tod Beamer 1:36.42
19 Arnold, Sarah SR Curtis Vikings 1:36.55
20 Badgley, Paige FR Emerald Ridge HS 1:36.68
21 Morris, Alisha Graham-Kapowsin 1:37.14
22 Smith, Ammarie SO Curtis Vikings 1:38.50
23 Deskins, Jane JR Curtis Vikings 1:38.90
24 Pollen, Michelle SO Curtis Vikings 1:43.97
25 Clutter, Marianna SO Federal Way Eagles 1:45.26
26 Wise, Darby FR Curtis Vikings 1:45.96
27 Forrest, Emily FR Curtis Vikings 1:49.28
28 Beck, Natalie SO Puyallup High School 1:50.44
29 DeMiero, Constance JR Curtis Vikings 1:51.55
30 Stewart, Mikayla SO Puyallup High School 1:53.33
31 Hibben, Becca JR Curtis Vikings 1:54.30
32 Gutierrez, Rachel SO Curtis Vikings 1:54.97
33 Vesey, Taylor SR Puyallup High School 1:55.17
34 Davis, Kyllie SO Puyallup High School 1:55.42
35 Lux, Shelby SR Federal Way Eagles 1:57.73
36 McGee, Amanda SO Spanaway Lake High School 1:58.03
37 Brennan, Katie JR Curtis Vikings 1:59.40
38 Rogers, Vanessa SO Curtis Vikings 1:59.49
39 Nibeck, Madi SR Puyallup High School 2:02.18
40 Jay, Katey JR Bethel Braves 2:02.22
41 Calkin, Christina SO Rogers Rams-PN 2:03.29
42 Denmark, Paigh SO Spanaway Lake High School 2:07.17
43 Pugh, Amy FR Rogers Rams-PN 2:07.93
44 Pederson-Rivas, Natalie FR Curtis Vikings 2:13.53
45 Drumm, Klaire SO Puyallup High School 2:19.48
46 Curnow, Sam SR Puyallup High School 2:22.72
47 Locke, Kyla Tod Beamer 2:31.10
48 Swim, Ashley SO Rogers Rams-PN 2:51.08
--- Johnson, Cami JR Puyallup High School DQ
--- Stutz, Laura SO Puyallup High School DQ
--- Passmore, Shilo SO Spanaway Lake High School DQ
Event 12 Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Rogers Rams-PN A 4:44.06
1) Todd, Laura FR 2) Reynolds, Kayci JR 3) Hert, Natalie FR 4) Lewis, Hannah FR
2 Curtis Vikings A 4:46.73
1) McDougall, Courtney JR 2) Davis, Rowan FR 3) Freeby, Quinn SO 4) Kim, Hannah SO
3 Rogers Rams-PN B 4:55.71
1) Osborn, Amanda JR 2) Hill, Mackenzie FR 3) Walker, Alyssa SO 4) Burch, Lauren SO
4 Emerald Ridge HS A 4:58.45
1) Schuster, Elizabeth SR 2) Sellers, Aspen JR 3) Wertenberger, Sarah FR 4) Molina, AshleySO
5 Federal Way Eagles A 5:00.90
1) Um, Jenin SO 2) Truong, Sydney FR 3) Crawford, Tess FR 4) Um, Karen SO
6 Graham-Kapowsin A 5:17.36
1) Carney, Carinne 2) Porter, Hannah 3) Snyder, Hope 4) Morris, Alisha
7 Tod Beamer A 5:18.10
1) McPeak, Celena 2) Barret, Kayzeah 3) Sanders, Reagan 4) Modlin, Natalie
8 Puyallup High School B 5:40.07
1) Allen, Sierra JR 2) Griffin, Sylvana SO 3) Luong, Elizabeth SO 4) Witham, Abby SO
9 Emerald Ridge HS B 5:41.60
1) Hodge, Emma SO 2) Morrell, Marayah SO 3) Penfield, Gaby FR 4) Badgley, Paige FR
10 Tod Beamer B 5:46.36
1) Busch, Miranda 2) Botsford, Megan 3) Grib, Inna 4) Boyer, Michelle
11 Bethel Braves A 5:51.63
1) Lagana, Casey SR 2) Bell-Reed, Brittany JR 3) Schwartz, Peyton JR 4) Lohr, Meisje JR
12 Spanaway Lake High School A 6:26.40
1) Antanavage, Anne SO 2) Campbell, Victoria SR 3) McGee, Amanda SO 4) Garcia, Caitlin SO
--- Emerald Ridge HS C 6:01.99
1) Pruitt, Lucy JR 2) Lyon, Samantha JR 3) Nacnac, Jennifer SO 4) Campo, Marta JR
--- Puyallup High School A DQ
1) Jaramillo, Mahalia SR 2) Allen, Hailey JR 3) Sentigar, Nikki JR 4) Fink, Serena SR
35.15 1:13.11 1:18.52 36.05 1:17.97 32.30 1:10.73