Event 1 Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
1 Gold A 2:00.96 8
1) Jones, Marcus FR 2) Rose, Jack SR 3) Souza, Connor JR 4) Kinne, Luke JR
2 Purple A 2:03.02 4
1) Walsh, Ian SR 2) Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR 3) Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR 4) Delaire, Devon SR
3 Gold B 2:07.50 2
1) Visser, Mikah FR 2) Braddock, Christian SO 3) King, Spencer SR 4) Webster, Andrew FR
4 Purple C 2:46.28
1) Wiklund, Matt SO 2) Whitehead, Andrew SO 3) Joo, John SO 4) Grandon, Ben SO
5 Purple B 2:47.33
1) Wiggins, Alex JR 2) Finch, Jessee JR 3) Chynoweth, TJ SO 4) Schoenrock, Jabe JR
6 Gold C 3:19.01
1) Mormon, Sam SO 2) Cockerham, Jarod FR 3) Fraser, Nick SO 4) Sujka, Brandon SO
Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Walsh, Ian SR Purple 2:12.55 6
2 Braddock, Christian SO Gold 2:17.40 4
3 Kinne, Jakob FR Purple 2:19.92 3
4 Rose, Jack SR Gold 2:23.87 2
5 Ruchti, Will JR Purple 2:35.26 1
6 Simmons, Dylan SO Gold 2:57.67
Event 3 Boys 200 Yard IM
1 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 2:27.31 6
2 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR Purple 2:28.97 4
3 Wetzel, Reed SO Purple 2:52.04 3
4 Jones, Marcus FR Gold 2:56.16 2
5 Messineo, Reno SO Gold 3:27.69 1
6 Joo, John SO Purple 3:52.65
Event 4 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Delaire, Devon SR Purple 25.81 6
2 Braddock, Christian SO Gold 26.84 4
3 Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR Purple 26.92 3
4 Rose, Jack SR Gold 27.27 2
5 Wiggins, Alex JR Purple 29.41 1
6 Malone, Drew SR Gold 49.47
Event 6 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Souza, Connor JR Gold 1:08.94 6
2 Webster, Andrew FR Gold 1:12.89 4
3 King, Spencer SR Gold 1:12.99 3
4 Chynoweth, TJ SO Purple 1:28.10 2
5 Wetzel, Reed SO Purple 1:33.58 1
6 Schoenrock, Jabe JR Purple 1:33.65
Event 7 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 58.79 6
2 Delaire, Devon SR Purple 59.17 4
3 Kinne, Jakob FR Purple 59.74 3
4 Tompkins, Gavin SR Gold 1:08.75 2
5 Whitehead, Andrew SO Purple 1:18.55 1
6 Mormon, Sam SO Gold 1:44.73
Event 8 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR Purple 5:58.23 6
2 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 6:38.90 4
3 Webster, Andrew FR Gold 6:47.57 3
4 Hedrick, Taylor SR Gold 7:17.00 2
5 Finch, Jessee JR Purple 8:45.09 1
6 Ruchti, Will JR Purple 9:34.49
Event 9 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Purple A 1:49.45 8
1) Walsh, Ian SR 2) Wetzel, Reed SO 3) Kinne, Jakob FR 4) Delaire, Devon SR
2 Purple B 2:04.73 4
1) Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR 2) Wiggins, Alex JR 3) Chynoweth, TJ SO 4) Joo, John SO
3 Gold A 2:16.28 2
1) Messineo, Reno SO 2) Visser, Mikah FR 3) Hedrick, Taylor SR 4) Fraser, Nick SO
4 Gold B 2:39.79
1) Sujka, Brandon SO 2) Sheehan, Carson SO 3) Simmons, Dylan SO 4) Eidinger, Chris SO
5 Purple C 2:39.82
1) Subiel, Russ SO 2) Eason, Tiason SO 3) Wiklund, Matt SO 4) Grandon, Ben SO
6 Gold C 2:40.35
1) Malone, Drew SR 2) Cockerham, Jarod FR 3) Tompkins, Gavin SR 4) Mormon, Sam SO
Event 10 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Walsh, Ian SR Purple 1:10.38 6
2 Visser, Mikah FR Gold 1:13.11 4
3 Jones, Marcus FR Gold 1:18.31 3
4 King, Spencer SR Gold 1:25.38 2
5 Ruchti, Will JR Purple 1:36.74 1
6 Finch, Jessee JR Purple 1:43.03
Event 11 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Wetzel, Reed SO Purple 1:18.05 6
2 Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR Purple 1:19.17 4
3 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 1:22.03 3
4 Rose, Jack SR Gold 1:22.40 2
5 Wiggins, Alex JR Purple 1:29.49 1
6 Messineo, Reno SO Gold 1:46.34
Event 12 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Purple A 3:59.20 8
1) Delaire, Devon SR 2) Walsh, Ian SR 3) Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR 4) Kinne, Jakob FR
2 Gold A 4:23.96 4
1) King, Spencer SR 2) Webster, Andrew FR 3) Rose, Jack SR 4) Jones, Marcus FR
3 Purple B 5:22.49 2
1) Schoenrock, Jabe JR 2) Joo, John SO 3) Ruchti, Will JR 4) Whitehead, Andrew SO
4 Purple C 5:38.34
1) Subiel, Russ SO 2) Finch, Jessee JR 3) Grandon, Ben SO 4) Eason, Tiason SO
5 Gold C 5:44.03
1) Hedrick, Taylor SR 2) Tompkins, Gavin SR 3) Simmons, Dylan SO 4) Fraser, Nick SO
6 Gold B 5:58.07
1) Messineo, Reno SO 2) Sujka, Brandon SO 3) Sheehan, Carson SO 4) Souza, Connor JR
Scores - Men
1. Purple 89 2. Gold 81
1 Gold A 2:00.96 8
1) Jones, Marcus FR 2) Rose, Jack SR 3) Souza, Connor JR 4) Kinne, Luke JR
2 Purple A 2:03.02 4
1) Walsh, Ian SR 2) Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR 3) Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR 4) Delaire, Devon SR
3 Gold B 2:07.50 2
1) Visser, Mikah FR 2) Braddock, Christian SO 3) King, Spencer SR 4) Webster, Andrew FR
4 Purple C 2:46.28
1) Wiklund, Matt SO 2) Whitehead, Andrew SO 3) Joo, John SO 4) Grandon, Ben SO
5 Purple B 2:47.33
1) Wiggins, Alex JR 2) Finch, Jessee JR 3) Chynoweth, TJ SO 4) Schoenrock, Jabe JR
6 Gold C 3:19.01
1) Mormon, Sam SO 2) Cockerham, Jarod FR 3) Fraser, Nick SO 4) Sujka, Brandon SO
Event 2 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
1 Walsh, Ian SR Purple 2:12.55 6
2 Braddock, Christian SO Gold 2:17.40 4
3 Kinne, Jakob FR Purple 2:19.92 3
4 Rose, Jack SR Gold 2:23.87 2
5 Ruchti, Will JR Purple 2:35.26 1
6 Simmons, Dylan SO Gold 2:57.67
Event 3 Boys 200 Yard IM
1 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 2:27.31 6
2 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR Purple 2:28.97 4
3 Wetzel, Reed SO Purple 2:52.04 3
4 Jones, Marcus FR Gold 2:56.16 2
5 Messineo, Reno SO Gold 3:27.69 1
6 Joo, John SO Purple 3:52.65
Event 4 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
1 Delaire, Devon SR Purple 25.81 6
2 Braddock, Christian SO Gold 26.84 4
3 Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR Purple 26.92 3
4 Rose, Jack SR Gold 27.27 2
5 Wiggins, Alex JR Purple 29.41 1
6 Malone, Drew SR Gold 49.47
Event 6 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
1 Souza, Connor JR Gold 1:08.94 6
2 Webster, Andrew FR Gold 1:12.89 4
3 King, Spencer SR Gold 1:12.99 3
4 Chynoweth, TJ SO Purple 1:28.10 2
5 Wetzel, Reed SO Purple 1:33.58 1
6 Schoenrock, Jabe JR Purple 1:33.65
Event 7 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
1 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 58.79 6
2 Delaire, Devon SR Purple 59.17 4
3 Kinne, Jakob FR Purple 59.74 3
4 Tompkins, Gavin SR Gold 1:08.75 2
5 Whitehead, Andrew SO Purple 1:18.55 1
6 Mormon, Sam SO Gold 1:44.73
Event 8 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
1 Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR Purple 5:58.23 6
2 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 6:38.90 4
3 Webster, Andrew FR Gold 6:47.57 3
4 Hedrick, Taylor SR Gold 7:17.00 2
5 Finch, Jessee JR Purple 8:45.09 1
6 Ruchti, Will JR Purple 9:34.49
Event 9 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Purple A 1:49.45 8
1) Walsh, Ian SR 2) Wetzel, Reed SO 3) Kinne, Jakob FR 4) Delaire, Devon SR
2 Purple B 2:04.73 4
1) Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR 2) Wiggins, Alex JR 3) Chynoweth, TJ SO 4) Joo, John SO
3 Gold A 2:16.28 2
1) Messineo, Reno SO 2) Visser, Mikah FR 3) Hedrick, Taylor SR 4) Fraser, Nick SO
4 Gold B 2:39.79
1) Sujka, Brandon SO 2) Sheehan, Carson SO 3) Simmons, Dylan SO 4) Eidinger, Chris SO
5 Purple C 2:39.82
1) Subiel, Russ SO 2) Eason, Tiason SO 3) Wiklund, Matt SO 4) Grandon, Ben SO
6 Gold C 2:40.35
1) Malone, Drew SR 2) Cockerham, Jarod FR 3) Tompkins, Gavin SR 4) Mormon, Sam SO
Event 10 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
1 Walsh, Ian SR Purple 1:10.38 6
2 Visser, Mikah FR Gold 1:13.11 4
3 Jones, Marcus FR Gold 1:18.31 3
4 King, Spencer SR Gold 1:25.38 2
5 Ruchti, Will JR Purple 1:36.74 1
6 Finch, Jessee JR Purple 1:43.03
Event 11 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
1 Wetzel, Reed SO Purple 1:18.05 6
2 Kim, Hyeon-Jin SR Purple 1:19.17 4
3 Kinne, Luke JR Gold 1:22.03 3
4 Rose, Jack SR Gold 1:22.40 2
5 Wiggins, Alex JR Purple 1:29.49 1
6 Messineo, Reno SO Gold 1:46.34
Event 12 Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
1 Purple A 3:59.20 8
1) Delaire, Devon SR 2) Walsh, Ian SR 3) Poppen-Eagan, Rowan FR 4) Kinne, Jakob FR
2 Gold A 4:23.96 4
1) King, Spencer SR 2) Webster, Andrew FR 3) Rose, Jack SR 4) Jones, Marcus FR
3 Purple B 5:22.49 2
1) Schoenrock, Jabe JR 2) Joo, John SO 3) Ruchti, Will JR 4) Whitehead, Andrew SO
4 Purple C 5:38.34
1) Subiel, Russ SO 2) Finch, Jessee JR 3) Grandon, Ben SO 4) Eason, Tiason SO
5 Gold C 5:44.03
1) Hedrick, Taylor SR 2) Tompkins, Gavin SR 3) Simmons, Dylan SO 4) Fraser, Nick SO
6 Gold B 5:58.07
1) Messineo, Reno SO 2) Sujka, Brandon SO 3) Sheehan, Carson SO 4) Souza, Connor JR
Scores - Men
1. Purple 89 2. Gold 81